Please wait...
CQ 2025 launched!
Classic Quarter 2025 launched!
Exmoor 2022 - Results
10K
Half Marathon
Marathon
Ultra
Find your next challenge! >>
Pl No Name Category Notes Result CP4 Hunter's Inn
1 44 David Nutt Open M   00:45:52 -
2 2715 William Laye Open M   00:51:00 -
3 13 Andy Eve Open M   00:52:40 00:28:12
4 4 Jean-Pierre Birch Open M   00:53:04 00:28:49
5 62 Andy Spry V45 M   00:54:25 00:28:54
6 2741 Sam Smith Open M   00:54:52 00:29:24
7 42 Emma Noble V45 F   00:55:30 00:30:13
8 35 David Moggs V45 M   00:56:56 00:30:00
9 61 Candice Snelling Open F   00:57:17 00:30:18
10 2629 Nicholas Grimshaw V45 M   00:58:23 00:29:57
11 30 Mat Kostuch Open M   00:58:36 00:33:46
12 17 Lantonnois Gilles Open M   00:59:24 00:32:28
13 34 Daniel Mcconville Open M   01:00:00 00:30:49
14 26 Jemma Hoolahan Open F   01:00:04 00:32:43
15 21 Tom Hayward Open M   01:00:25 00:33:58
16 47 Mike Peacock Open M   01:00:32 00:34:18
17 31 Richard Littledale V45 M   01:00:50 00:32:26
18 72 James Warner Smith Open M   01:00:58 00:35:17
19 18 Simon Goodman V50 M   01:01:43 00:33:15
20 49 Fionnuala Ratcliffe Open F   01:01:55 00:33:45
21 51 Lois Reed Open F   01:02:25 00:33:30
22 19 Peter Gould Open M   01:03:08 00:34:41
23 6 Josh Burke Open M   01:03:56 00:33:49
24 2698 Ian Rogers V45 M   01:05:25 00:34:47
25 67 David Thorpe Open M   01:05:58 00:37:46
26 64 Guy Surtees V55 M   01:06:02 00:37:40
27 39 Charlotte Mundell Open F   01:06:40 00:38:03
28 22 Nick Hearn Open M   01:06:43 00:38:02
29 5 Peter Burdett V65 M   01:07:40 00:37:36
30 74 Iain Whitaker Open M   01:08:42 00:38:17
31 2640 Katie Sales Open F   01:08:54 00:36:12
32 53 Mike Riches Open M   01:09:09 00:37:09
33 2737 Alice Conway Open F   01:09:42 00:39:41
34 2739 Laura Spencer Open F   01:10:45 00:39:15
35 38 Megan Moxon-Holt Open F   01:11:01 00:40:16
36 37 Francis Mosley Open M   01:11:04 00:40:15
37 2652 Amanda Mccallum V45 F   01:11:06 00:39:31
38 27 Sam Hooper Open M   01:11:34 00:38:51
39 20 James Hannaford Open M   01:11:41 00:39:27
40 2638 Mark Newall V55 M   01:12:06 00:39:58
41 41 Martin Nobbs V55 M   01:13:28 00:39:20
42 60 Madeleine Smyth Open F   01:14:26 00:40:13
43 2661 Dan Morris Open M   01:14:28 00:40:19
44 2666 Simon Venner Open M   01:14:50 00:40:28
45 2630 Barrie Clark V50 M   01:16:05 00:43:37
46 40 Wairimu Njuguna V45 F   01:17:19 00:44:09
47 46 Dominic O'Hara Open M   01:17:42 00:42:22
48 2649 Christopher Colley Open M   01:17:52 00:44:13
49 54 Jenny Ross Open F   01:18:15 00:43:56
50 2656 Pippa Rothwell Open F   01:18:55 00:42:14
51 2635 Leah Middlewick V45 F   01:19:37 00:43:07
52 2728 E Baugh V45 F   01:20:19 00:45:55
53 23 Paloma Hermoso Open F   01:20:52 00:44:10
54 28 Lesley Kernaghan V65 F   01:20:54 00:46:50
55 65 Faye Tarrier Open F   01:21:34 00:44:55
56 10 Robin Caswell Open M   01:21:36 00:44:54
57 2664 Simon Giles V45 M   01:22:23 00:45:01
58 2653 Michael Allenby Smith Open M   01:22:24 00:45:02
59 2658 Amy Baines Open F   01:22:27 00:44:44
60 2657 Michael Travis Open M   01:22:29 00:44:45
61 50 Eleanor Rawling V70 F   01:23:41 00:45:22
62 36 Helen Morgan V55 F   01:23:43 00:47:29
63 2655 Katharine Wilkinson V50 F   01:23:44 00:47:30
64 2650 Cara Hicks Open F   01:23:51 00:48:21
65 33 Annie Mansfield Open F   01:24:13 00:47:06
66 52 Natalie Rees Open F   01:24:50 00:49:48
67 2703 Ginny Kearns V50 F   01:25:23 00:49:19
68 32 Laurine Mahoux Open F   01:26:08 00:48:15
69 48 Guillaume Rasteu Rasteu V45 M   01:26:48 00:48:39
70 55 Frank Schmidt V50 M   01:26:50 00:48:30
71 1 Shahina Ahmed V60 F   01:26:57 00:48:37
72 2 Marius Andrijauskas Open M   01:27:26 00:47:25
73 69 Georgina Tyler Open F   01:28:26 00:49:05
74 2645 Veryan Jones V45 F   01:28:48 00:48:25
75 2628 Lue Clark U20 F   01:29:16 00:50:57
76 2627 Sam Clark V45 F   01:29:26 00:50:55
77 70 Alice Unwin Open F   01:31:37 00:51:26
78 59 Rebecca Smith Open F   01:32:10 00:51:23
79 66 Alison Thompson V45 F   01:32:38 00:51:14
80 2742 Adriana Ciocan Open F   01:34:06 00:52:54
81 56 Andrew Sloka Open M   01:34:07 00:52:55
82 43 Caroline Noon V60 F   01:34:50 00:54:43
83 15 Pawel Folfasinski Open M   01:34:56 00:53:08
84 57 Elizabeth Smith Open F   01:35:19 00:53:22
85 2740 Deborah Gorrod V70 F   01:38:18 00:54:40
86 75 Christina Worle Open F   01:40:44 00:57:18
87 2699 Jennifer Ford Open F   01:41:34 00:54:19
88 9 Anna Carver Open F   01:43:24 00:56:55
89 8 Natalie Carr V45 F   01:48:08 01:08:32
90 7 Adam Bushell Open M   01:48:09 01:08:27
91 25 Richard Hodge Open M   01:51:10 01:08:45
92 24 Jordan Hey Open M   01:51:13 01:08:29
14 Jordan Farenden Open M DNF -
Find your next challenge! >>
Pl No Name Category Notes Result CP3 Trentishoe CP4 Hunter's Inn
1 121 Sam Luxa Open M   01:49:29 00:45:32-
2 95 Megan Davis Open F   01:49:59 --
3 123 Mark Mackintosh V55 M   01:52:37 00:46:3901:28:17
4 2732 Tom Woods Open M   01:52:42 00:47:3701:29:49
5 105 Dom Hardy V45 M   01:53:25 00:46:5801:28:33
6 138 Steven Robbins Robbins Open M   01:56:07 00:50:1401:32:26
7 78 Matthew Bowden Open M   01:57:30 00:46:1601:29:20
8 2670 James Woolas Open M   01:58:36 00:50:1801:32:36
9 83 Michael Cardenas Open M   02:01:16 00:49:4901:34:30
10 2654 Gus Allen Open M   02:04:59 00:52:2401:39:50
11 2643 Luke Brown V45 M   02:05:01 00:51:1201:37:08
12 127 Patrick Mcdougall V55 M   02:05:55 00:51:1001:38:32
13 112 Matthew Jones V45 M   02:06:40 00:51:5301:38:24
14 106 John Harper Open M   02:08:21 00:53:1401:40:56
15 2672 Oliver Hicks Open M   02:08:24 00:49:4801:38:37
16 2646 David Packer Open M   02:08:52 00:53:4101:41:50
17 113 Phill Jones Open M   02:08:53 00:50:2001:38:09
18 2665 Humphrey Taylor Open M   02:08:54 00:48:3501:32:23
19 119 Edward Lunn Open M   02:08:57 00:51:2401:39:36
20 2734 Nicki Pitcher Open M   02:11:52 00:51:4801:41:20
21 118 Andy Lunn V50 M   02:12:03 00:54:4601:44:47
22 79 Sam Broadway Open M   02:13:38 00:52:5101:42:15
23 80 Thomas Brown Open M   02:14:04 00:53:3401:43:16
24 2731 Jessica Geissendorfer Open F   02:14:14 00:54:4701:45:12
25 2675 Maddy Pearson Open F   02:14:42 00:52:3601:46:57
26 2662 Sarah Brown Open F   02:15:02 00:53:0001:43:50
27 2671 Annabelle Acres Open F   02:15:21 00:53:3801:44:59
28 2714 Matthew Chiappe Open M   02:16:10 00:52:2201:42:08
29 2712 Martha Vickers Open F   02:16:12 00:53:2001:43:17
30 102 Jason Hammond Open M   02:18:24 00:53:4601:45:29
31 2660 John Crowe Open M   02:18:27 00:51:5001:43:43
32 88 Alana Checksfield Open F   02:18:35 00:56:2101:47:47
33 107 Kim Harper Open F   02:19:11 00:57:3501:48:39
34 2647 James Beasley V45 M   02:20:25 00:58:2701:51:05
35 2668 James Hoskins Open M   02:22:34 00:56:2401:49:56
36 129 Vaclav Ondra Open M   02:22:40 00:57:2101:48:27
37 111 Michael Jarvis Open M   02:24:41 00:58:2301:50:04
38 101 Ward Haddadin Open M   02:25:08 01:00:1601:52:46
39 109 Andrew Iley Open M   02:25:16 00:56:5501:50:06
40 108 Nick Hunt Open M   02:25:44 01:00:2201:54:57
41 2733 Steve Elson V60 M   02:27:36 01:01:2601:56:23
42 142 Alex Scott Open M   02:27:39 01:01:0401:54:45
43 2634 Sietze Vis Open M   02:28:51 01:00:2501:54:29
44 114 Meine Jongedijk Open M   02:28:53 01:03:4801:57:36
45 82 Michael Burns Open M   02:30:23 01:02:2601:56:19
46 85 Kate Carroll V55 F   02:30:51 01:00:4701:59:01
47 139 Alexander Rodger Open M   02:30:52 00:58:0801:56:15
48 145 Grantley South V55 M   02:31:40 01:02:1901:57:38
49 2679 Miranda Coombes V45 F   02:33:06 01:02:4401:59:14
50 143 Magdalena Skrzypiec-Niemiec Open F   02:33:08 01:02:4101:58:55
51 151 Sophie Workman Open F   02:33:18 01:04:5502:00:56
52 116 Charly Lawrence Open F   02:33:19 01:04:5302:00:55
53 140 Andy Sargent V50 M   02:33:45 01:01:0001:58:24
54 110 Anna Jarvis Open F   02:34:36 01:03:4702:02:12
55 77 Kerry Aston Open F   02:34:50 01:01:2002:01:09
56 141 Eva Karin Schmidt V50 F   02:34:55 01:03:4902:01:13
57 134 Heather Pringle Open F   02:35:17 01:02:3002:00:41
58 126 Catherine Mcbride V45 F   02:36:30 01:02:3902:01:11
59 86 Philip Carter V50 M   02:36:44 01:02:3402:03:01
60 2702 Matthew Abbott V45 M   02:37:09 01:06:5802:05:30
61 104 Helen Hannaford Open F   02:37:24 01:04:1202:02:32
62 125 Kit Massey Open M   02:38:00 01:03:0702:01:40
63 2677 Luke Bibbey Open M   02:38:41 01:02:5902:00:59
64 90 James Clark Open M   02:39:32 01:01:1802:00:51
65 2738 Alex Cunningham Open M   02:40:23 01:03:5302:05:07
66 131 Daniel Pidgeon Open M   02:41:23 01:01:4802:01:00
67 136 Kathryn Reed V50 F   02:42:39 01:07:0702:06:13
68 94 Dan Daly Open M   02:42:45 01:05:4702:09:14
69 87 Arthur Casey Open M   02:42:46 01:05:4802:09:15
70 2639 Arnold Kooiker Open M   02:44:00 01:06:2202:08:27
71 76 Sophie Allen Open F   02:44:37 01:08:5402:08:22
72 135 Nathalie Rasteu V45 F   02:46:48 01:08:1702:11:13
73 132 Ysaline Pieters Open F   02:47:36 01:07:0302:09:42
74 81 Chris Buckle Open M   02:47:59 01:05:2402:08:45
75 122 Andy Mackie V45 M   02:51:18 01:05:0402:10:31
76 103 James Hanley Open M   02:51:49 01:06:0202:11:14
77 2727 Liz Knowles V45 F   02:53:29 01:11:5902:15:43
78 120 Claire Lunt V50 F   02:55:17 01:11:5502:15:40
79 96 Giorgia Dimiccoli Open F   02:56:23 01:06:5102:13:42
80 84 Philippa Carr Open F   02:57:21 01:08:0902:16:07
81 2641 Rebecca Young V45 F   02:57:57 01:10:5402:17:46
82 2676 Ella Baz Open F   02:58:51 01:11:3202:17:57
83 152 Emma Yeoh Open F   02:59:13 01:10:3202:17:43
84 2735 Jonathan Burnill V45 M   03:00:16 01:12:2002:19:44
85 124 Diana Macleod V50 F   03:01:41 01:12:3002:21:14
86 98 Vicky Duxbury V50 F   03:01:43 01:12:3502:21:40
87 130 John Pelton V60 M   03:02:44 01:11:5202:18:57
88 147 Andrew Travis V50 M   03:03:30 01:14:2902:24:33
89 148 Stephen Whitlock V55 M   03:05:50 01:11:4702:19:21
90 115 Jae Yen Kim Open M   03:07:22 01:15:5802:29:57
91 117 Aleksandra Li Open F   03:08:24 01:14:5602:25:56
92 149 Cathy Woodman V50 F   03:08:27 -02:25:14
93 2700 Jessie Main Open F   03:12:10 01:14:5002:38:43
94 89 Helen Clapp Open F   03:12:17 01:14:5202:38:41
95 2648 Sue Mckeeman V60 F   03:12:19 01:17:0102:27:55
96 146 Darren Stone Open M   03:12:39 01:11:3802:25:38
97 91 Lucy Connors Open F   03:14:11 01:16:3302:31:14
98 92 Sarah Connors V50 F   03:14:12 01:16:3202:31:13
99 2674 Alice Newall V55 F   03:15:51 01:18:2202:33:54
100 128 Ali O'Hagan Open F   03:24:04 01:18:3002:39:41
101 2736 Gary Toofany Open M   03:45:41 01:29:2802:58:23
102 2717 Mohammad Ghaffari Touchaei Open M   04:23:30 01:09:49-
Find your next challenge! >>
Pl No Name Category Notes Result CP1 Hillsford Bridge CP2 Woody Bay CP3 Trentishoe CP4 Hunter's Inn
1 156 Rebecca Bunting Open F   03:47:13 01:00:29-02:42:4003:24:43
2 181 Tim Landy Open M   04:05:03 01:05:2102:07:5902:53:2003:38:08
3 200 Daniel Weston Open M   04:17:24 01:03:0602:05:3002:51:5503:46:23
4 185 Nick Metson V45 M   04:25:11 01:08:2802:16:2703:06:5603:58:09
5 172 Sam Hatfield Open M   04:30:58 01:08:3102:17:0403:07:0904:00:14
6 192 Oliver Sadler Open M   04:37:05 01:16:5202:29:2503:16:1404:04:57
7 2720 Ellie Fields Open F   04:40:59 01:08:3502:22:3303:14:5504:10:06
8 175 Paul Jarman V55 M   04:42:10 01:12:4302:22:2103:15:0904:12:33
9 2729 Benjamin Wainwright Open M   04:48:32 01:10:0602:21:0803:17:5804:15:21
10 170 Campbell Hall V45 M   04:50:34 01:11:1202:24:3603:19:2804:17:42
11 184 Joe Mclaughlin Open M   04:55:51 01:13:4202:27:0203:22:2804:19:32
12 166 Oliver Fugger V50 M   04:56:24 01:13:5702:27:4103:23:2604:22:07
13 169 Tim Hague V55 M   04:58:33 01:12:5602:27:1803:23:1904:22:48
14 162 Joe Durkin Open M   05:01:23 01:16:1702:32:1403:28:1704:26:08
15 153 Patrick Abrahart Open M   05:06:41 01:18:3802:33:5803:30:2404:28:58
16 2636 Tim Preston Open M   05:12:40 01:19:2402:34:5503:34:4404:35:31
17 198 Andrew Tull Open M   05:18:57 01:24:3302:45:0303:44:5704:41:00
18 176 Maree Jesson V50 F   05:20:39 01:16:2802:40:5903:45:0604:50:05
19 197 Simon Tootell V45 M   05:20:44 01:16:2602:41:0903:44:5404:50:02
20 158 Amy Cavender Open F   05:21:46 01:18:4602:42:2103:43:3904:47:35
21 165 Claire Forster V45 F   05:23:04 01:19:1602:41:2503:43:3304:46:52
22 2713 Olivia Brindle Open F   05:28:07 01:22:1602:48:3503:48:3104:51:13
23 167 Russell Garner Open M   05:31:15 01:31:1202:56:4003:56:0404:58:00
24 2721 Peter Fletcher Open M   05:31:27 01:24:1002:48:3903:49:3104:53:03
25 161 Adrian Dunn Open M   05:37:34 01:15:1902:35:5403:41:1004:55:36
26 186 Peter Needham V60 M   05:40:26 01:19:3402:44:2903:52:4504:59:54
27 160 William Connors Open M   05:42:33 01:16:0802:42:0103:50:3705:01:40
28 154 Robert Atherden Open M   05:43:20 01:15:5902:41:3803:50:4205:02:33
29 2644 Noah Shofer Open M   05:44:35 01:24:5802:51:4003:56:4605:06:18
30 180 Nikola Kern V45 F   05:46:21 01:22:1102:48:1903:56:4205:07:14
31 196 Henry Tay Open M   05:56:35 01:29:3902:58:0904:06:4205:16:19
32 2709 Laura Nicholls Open F   06:00:01 01:31:1903:04:4904:13:2905:23:06
33 2723 Roman Lagnado Open M   06:04:22 01:19:4302:49:1703:57:3605:21:42
34 2710 Naomi Hancock Open F   06:06:39 01:26:2002:55:5404:10:5505:23:15
35 159 Matt Coffey V50 M   06:11:08 01:26:1802:59:3804:14:5505:31:18
36 168 Tim Griffin Open M   06:22:15 01:24:0702:50:3504:07:2005:35:20
37 190 Paul Reeves V50 M   06:23:30 01:26:0102:58:4004:11:0005:36:51
38 195 Sue Stileman V45 F   06:26:35 01:38:3703:19:5404:32:5105:43:01
39 2669 Mary Thornton Open F   06:28:51 01:33:0403:14:1604:35:3005:49:34
40 189 Christopher Parry Open M   06:42:48 01:25:0003:07:3004:33:3705:58:38
41 173 Frank Herold V60 M   06:42:51 01:37:4803:14:4804:37:2005:56:02
42 171 Daniel Hart Open M   06:44:25 01:27:1303:10:5104:33:3505:59:43
43 174 Amelia Hunt Open F   06:47:30 01:35:0703:23:51-06:06:11
44 2705 Jamie Steenberg Open M   06:48:35 01:29:2603:15:1204:35:0305:58:22
45 157 Phil Bywater V45 M   06:51:35 01:41:5003:35:0104:53:2006:11:00
46 2722 Jonathan Ward Open M   06:54:41 01:41:5303:35:0404:53:2306:11:02
47 178 Richard Jones Open M   07:05:05 01:35:1203:15:5704:45:4506:12:58
48 201 Liam Williams V45 M   07:07:25 01:44:2003:30:5304:49:5006:20:18
49 188 Ana Olivar V55 F   07:07:44 01:34:1703:25:3404:51:4906:20:07
50 182 John Martin Open M   07:51:20 01:43:5503:43:5805:21:2307:00:40
51 183 Pippa Martin Open F   07:51:22 01:43:5203:44:0005:21:2507:00:45
52 155 Dorothy Boggs Open F   08:00:00 01:48:2003:56:3405:27:3907:06:32
53 2730 Jayavanth Kini V55 M   08:27:38 02:08:44-06:02:1307:34:30
54 179 Ian Kennedy V60 M   08:28:25 01:48:0603:57:1205:32:0507:27:45
193 Fred Sampson Open M DNF 01:08:57-03:11:31-
191 Alexander Rodger Open M DNF 01:12:5002:47:19--
194 Chris Sparrow V50 M DNF 01:40:0503:20:19--
Find your next challenge! >>
Pl No Name Category Notes Result CP1 Hillsford Bridge CP2 Woody Bay CP3 Trentishoe CP4 Hunter's Inn H2O A Ultra Split CP4 Hunter's Inn
1 232 Charles Tidball Open M   05:01:35 01:01:08-02:47:1003:32:3403:58:5704:32:11
2 203 Jan Bovey Open M   05:05:22 01:03:1402:05:1502:51:3103:36:4404:03:2304:34:39
3 2724 Dale Seddon Open M   05:07:29 00:59:19-02:43:0003:33:5704:01:4604:41:10
4 234 Robert Trigwell Open M   05:10:15 01:03:04-02:49:4803:38:0604:05:5204:40:26
5 223 Greg Moore Open M   05:26:15 01:06:3002:14:2403:04:2103:55:1004:23:5904:56:11
6 2718 Jack Trevail Open M   05:39:53 01:09:1602:18:2203:08:3304:02:4504:33:3305:10:45
7 239 Richard Worsfold Open M   05:43:07 01:12:3802:23:4203:13:4204:05:3004:35:5905:11:09
8 2642 Chris Palfreyman Open M   05:43:25 01:01:49-03:08:2804:09:1204:37:2805:15:45
9 2632 Daniel Collins Open M   05:46:39 01:15:4902:27:4703:19:3804:12:5204:42:1505:15:55
10 224 Peter Robertson V50 M   05:51:46 01:16:3402:27:4203:20:1304:18:5704:48:2205:22:52
11 212 Gemma Game Open F   05:55:13 01:16:2002:31:4103:27:3304:20:4704:50:1405:23:58
12 233 Becky Tovey Open F   05:56:15 01:19:2102:34:0203:28:1004:21:2904:49:4505:25:28
13 218 Nick Houston Open M   06:00:16 01:11:3802:20:5503:14:2204:11:4604:44:0405:25:02
14 237 John Volanthen V50 M   06:03:03 01:15:2202:29:0903:22:3904:17:3804:49:4305:28:18
15 2701 Jack Scarr Open M   06:04:59 01:13:3602:28:3103:22:2004:18:2904:51:3105:28:27
16 2678 Max Scarr Open M   06:05:01 01:13:3802:28:4203:22:2604:18:3904:51:3405:28:29
17 2719 Henry Sage Open M   06:05:47 01:10:5002:22:3503:17:5104:17:4704:50:5305:30:29
18 227 Jim Scotford Open M   06:06:55 01:14:5802:28:5303:23:0204:19:4304:52:1705:31:33
19 202 Nadine Bennett Open F   06:10:32 01:15:5502:32:0303:30:4704:29:5605:01:1705:38:11
20 214 Mark Glanville Open M   06:13:12 01:11:0602:22:4603:18:0704:16:0704:52:1905:33:48
21 217 Stuart Holloway Open M   06:13:14 01:11:0202:22:4303:18:0504:16:0904:52:2205:33:46
22 2708 Paul Garrod Open M   06:14:37 01:14:0402:26:4703:21:3604:21:4004:54:0205:33:35
23 219 Alex Jakubowski V45 M   06:21:34 01:10:4302:23:5903:20:2604:21:2604:59:2405:40:55
24 2659 George Dix Open M   06:22:37 01:13:3402:31:4403:30:0304:34:0005:12:1405:49:04
25 238 Anna Ward Open F   06:28:16 01:18:4002:39:5603:39:2904:42:0705:12:5205:54:45
26 205 David Canavan Open M   06:30:58 01:31:4602:54:1903:51:0204:49:3405:20:0305:57:50
27 226 Martin Rowles Open M   06:45:39 01:19:0902:44:5503:51:0004:53:2905:30:1706:08:39
28 2631 Andrew Frost Open M   06:46:18 01:19:0602:44:5203:50:5404:53:2705:30:1906:08:40
29 2706 Ian Burns Open M   06:50:41 01:13:5102:31:4003:31:0804:41:1205:25:2406:12:42
30 225 Connor Roe Open M   06:56:52 01:17:4802:43:5303:55:3305:00:5705:36:3906:19:19
31 211 Costas Flevas Open M   06:57:19 01:18:2302:44:2103:50:2804:59:1505:32:1206:20:03
32 220 Tom Johnson Open M   06:59:10 01:16:1802:34:2403:39:1804:51:3605:33:1906:20:28
33 2633 Sean Collins Open M   07:06:32 01:19:1902:44:5903:54:2105:03:3105:41:2306:27:29
34 231 James Stevens V45 M   07:08:36 01:30:2702:58:0204:02:5305:06:4805:44:5206:30:26
35 206 Scott Clackworthy Open M   07:08:37 01:30:2502:58:0504:02:5005:06:4605:44:4906:30:22
36 207 Simon Congdon Open M   07:21:47 01:16:3102:41:4803:56:1105:11:4705:53:3506:44:29
37 2637 Liam Todd Open M   07:22:32 01:16:5002:45:2203:48:2605:05:4305:46:2806:47:54
38 209 Rebecca Evans V45 F   07:27:52 01:29:1803:00:1104:09:2505:23:0105:59:3806:47:36
39 236 Goedele Van Genechten Open F   07:28:15 01:24:3502:56:1404:10:3105:23:1406:01:1906:47:59
40 222 Ben Meakin Open M   07:43:00 01:24:5403:06:1304:14:4605:26:5006:04:4406:58:24
41 235 Jonny Turner Open M   07:43:01 01:24:5603:06:1504:14:4705:26:4906:04:4206:58:26
42 229 Tomas Smith Open M   07:55:53 01:27:5902:56:3204:06:5305:24:0306:06:4206:59:43
43 216 Karl Hantschmann Open M   08:16:13 01:24:3002:56:1204:26:4505:57:5706:37:4107:31:49
44 2726 Natalie Gibb Open F   08:25:21 01:35:1803:24:1804:52:3706:08:1806:49:2207:38:21
45 2725 Matthew Hemelik Open M   08:25:23 01:35:2003:24:1904:52:3606:08:2206:49:2507:38:19
46 208 Suzanne Cormack V50 F   08:26:41 01:32:4303:18:1304:44:3606:06:2306:45:5407:39:53
47 210 Amy Faulds Open F   09:05:21 01:47:5103:43:4405:10:1306:40:5607:22:0508:19:12
230 Tom Sopp V45 M DNF 01:15:1402:34:2003:38:05---
2704 Tracey Turner V50 F DNF 01:16:2902:34:0503:33:4404:34:15--
215 James Greenslade Open M DNF 01:16:5502:40:27-04:07:23--
2716 Andrew Palmer V45 M DNF 01:25:4702:59:23-03:57:33--