10K
CP1
Pl No. Name UID Class [Start] [Finish] Time Westn
1 7 James Biggerstaff 20137 M 11:30:17 12:39:34 01:09:17 00:40:35
2 21 John Gregory 22209 M 11:30:17 12:41:48 01:11:31 00:42:20
3 158 Matt Walker 22031 M 11:30:17 12:42:06 01:11:49 00:41:36
4 47 Daniel Uzel 15934 M 11:30:17 12:42:19 01:12:02 00:41:35
5 8 Lawrence Bird 22218 M 11:30:17 12:43:13 01:12:56 00:41:45
1F 6 6 Elaine Bettaney 21120 F 11:30:17 12:43:54 01:13:37 00:42:17
2F 7 39 Skye Pailthorpe 18655 F 11:30:17 12:47:06 01:16:49 00:43:01
8 54 Daniel Wilson 11732 M 11:30:17 12:47:29 01:17:12 00:45:02
9 55 Nick Woolfitt 8883 M 11:30:17 12:47:39 01:17:22 00:43:13
10 1 Richard Andersen 21047 M 11:30:17 12:49:17 01:19:00 00:44:56
11 33 Mostafa Neknami 21059 M 11:30:17 12:50:44 01:20:27 00:45:50
12 38 Darren Orchard 1584 M 11:30:17 12:51:30 01:21:13 00:45:27
13 49 David White 21418 M 11:30:17 12:52:05 01:21:48 00:46:28
3F 14 41 Leigh Rennie 21021 FV45 11:30:17 12:52:45 01:22:28 00:47:39
15 19 Tom Fox 3604 M 11:30:17 12:54:50 01:24:33 00:50:05
16 11 Jamie Collard 21945 M 11:30:17 12:55:34 01:25:17 00:49:58
17 222 Tim Dixon MV45 11:30:17 12:57:56 01:27:39 00:49:05
18 9 Faye Cawthra 20991 F 11:30:17 12:59:30 01:29:13 00:52:22
19 29 Jon Merritt 18288 M 11:30:17 12:59:31 01:29:14 00:50:22
20 53 Richard Williams 860 MV60 11:30:17 13:00:18 01:30:01 00:53:47
21 25 Kiran Kang 21355 F 11:30:17 13:02:11 01:31:54 00:52:08
22 26 Martin Kirkland 21401 MV50 11:30:17 13:02:17 01:32:00 00:50:47
23 16 Lucy Eldridge 22158 F 11:30:17 13:02:21 01:32:04 00:53:54
24 15 Elizabeth Dobson 11433 F 11:30:17 13:02:23 01:32:06 00:53:56
25 48 Maria Vega 21079 F 11:30:17 13:02:59 01:32:42 00:53:11
26 13 Fiona Crawford 20494 F 11:30:17 13:04:16 01:33:59 00:53:49
27 3 Marc Baker 19104 MV45 11:30:17 13:10:02 01:39:45 00:54:39
28 14 Debbie Davies 22093 F 11:30:17 13:10:42 01:40:25 00:59:50
29 40 Lilly Peel 22157 F 11:30:17 13:12:46 01:42:29 00:58:55
30 18 Desmond Fielding 22123 M 11:30:17 13:13:52 01:43:35 00:57:57
31 50 Rosalind Williams 21816 F 11:30:17 13:14:02 01:43:45 00:59:59
32 44 Lucy Rowse 15444 F 11:30:17 13:14:12 01:43:55 01:00:01
33 46 Vivienne Tuck 22089 FV40 11:30:17 13:14:21 01:44:04 01:00:41
34 24 Caroline Jones 11885 F 11:30:17 13:14:52 01:44:35 00:59:26
35 17 Paula Elphick 21722 F 11:30:17 13:20:02 01:49:45 01:01:21
36 20 Jody George 21719 M 11:30:17 13:20:07 01:49:50 01:01:19
37 32 Rhian Mitchell 22115 F 11:30:17 13:20:25 01:50:08 01:02:26
38 119 Tony Miller 10135 MV40 11:30:17 13:22:29 01:52:12 01:02:07
39 27 Alison Knight 22124 F 11:30:17 13:26:52 01:56:35 01:09:48
40 28 Vamshi Macherla 22223 M 11:30:17 13:26:56 01:56:39 01:07:05
41 36 Jeffrey Okotie 22222 M 11:30:17 13:28:55 01:58:38 01:07:07
42 22 Mandy Hamilton 19582 F 11:30:17 13:32:26 02:02:09 01:08:06
43 30 Sarah Millar 21908 F 11:30:17 13:35:23 02:05:06 01:11:12
44 2 Debbie Auer 21909 F 11:30:17 13:35:23 02:05:06 01:11:09
45 45 Emily Seto 2603 F 11:30:17 13:38:32 02:08:15 01:13:33
46 23 Hywel Johns 867 M 11:30:17 13:38:33 02:08:16 01:13:31
Half Marathon
CP1 CP2
Pl No. Name UID Class [Start] [Finish] Time P.Bill Wey.Brg
1 220 Euan Lees M 10:30:17 12:08:47 01:38:30 00:47:55 01:29:24
2 129 Sergio Nunez 15803 M 10:30:17 12:18:23 01:48:06 00:51:42 01:38:43
3 208 Oliver Sinclair 553 M 10:30:17 12:19:07 01:48:50 00:53:16 01:39:49
4 126 Alex Newman-burke 4053 M 10:35:17 12:26:05 01:50:48 00:54:49 01:40:45
1F 5 120 Magdalen Miller 12381 F 10:30:17 12:21:56 01:51:39 00:53:38 01:41:24
2F 6 91 Mary Donovan 21856 F 10:30:17 12:23:52 01:53:35 00:56:36 01:44:07
7 148 Colin Smith 17815 MV45 10:30:17 12:24:02 01:53:45 00:56:11 01:44:04
8 98 Edward Green 21508 MV45 10:30:17 12:25:02 01:54:45 00:56:09 01:44:10
9 160 Roman Wawrzyniak 19408 MV40 10:30:17 12:25:52 01:55:35 00:55:57 01:45:00
10 109 Richard Lander Stow 21147 M 10:30:17 12:26:38 01:56:21 00:57:11 01:45:48
11 135 Philip Ralph 22237 MV40 10:30:17 12:26:49 01:56:32 00:56:35 01:45:58
3F 11 152 Sarah Stirling 21411 F 10:30:17 12:26:49 01:56:32 00:56:52 01:45:38
13 153 Richard Sutton 22193 M 10:30:17 12:29:54 01:59:37 00:58:04 01:48:41
14 154 Derek Talbott 18437 MV40 10:30:17 12:30:33 02:00:16 00:56:39 01:48:38
15 99 Will Griffiths 21663 M 10:30:17 12:30:50 02:00:33 00:56:50 01:49:06
16 60 Nick Anderson 19295 M 10:30:17 12:30:54 02:00:37 00:56:48 01:49:07
17 125 Naomi Millner 21059 F 10:30:17 12:31:07 02:00:50 00:58:50 01:49:57
18 162 Tom Welsh 21530 M 10:30:17 12:31:31 02:01:14 00:59:57 01:51:09
19 57 Alex Adams 22234 M 10:30:17 12:32:15 02:01:58 00:57:28 01:51:08
20 159 Kristie Walker 19674 F 10:30:17 12:33:01 02:02:44 00:58:57 01:51:47
21 77 Paul Clarke 21140 MV45 10:30:17 12:34:42 02:04:25 00:59:21 01:53:16
22 133 James Pollock 20748 MV40 10:30:17 12:34:55 02:04:38 00:58:22 01:53:36
23 108 Michal Kopaczewski 19407 M 10:30:17 12:35:49 02:05:32 00:59:24 01:53:20
24 130 Edward Olcot 9828 MV40 10:30:17 12:35:53 02:05:36 00:57:18 01:53:42
25 58 Barnaby Anderson 21639 M 10:30:17 12:37:45 02:07:28 00:56:44 01:53:30
26 105 Tom Hood 21438 M 10:30:17 12:38:37 02:08:20 00:57:16 01:56:11
27 102 Satu Hietanen 20154 FV40 10:30:17 12:38:45 02:08:28 01:01:33 01:56:46
28 74 Mihai Daniel Chifu 21854 M 10:30:17 12:39:10 02:08:53 01:03:39 01:57:12
29 155 Glen Towersey 10286 M 10:30:17 12:39:40 02:09:23 01:00:22 01:56:52
30 199 Gemma Hagen 8674 F 10:30:17 12:40:36 02:10:19 01:01:42 01:58:04
31 69 Benjamin Bishop 21895 M 10:30:17 12:42:17 02:12:00 01:03:41 01:59:22
32 151 Andy Spry 505 M 10:30:17 12:42:36 02:12:19 01:01:49 01:59:38
33 147 Tom Smedley 18859 M 10:30:17 12:44:00 02:13:43 01:04:45 02:01:41
34 150 Simon Smith 22238 M 10:30:17 12:45:37 02:15:20 01:05:12 02:02:48
35 140 Sophie Robinson 21878 F 10:30:17 12:46:24 02:16:07 01:04:36 02:02:23
36 107 David Knowles 22202 M 10:30:17 12:48:00 02:17:43 01:02:48 02:03:34
37 94 Will Faison 22047 M 10:30:17 12:48:54 02:18:37 01:07:38 02:06:17
38 221 Joel Scragg M 10:30:17 12:49:30 02:19:13 01:01:39 02:04:42
39 128 Mchelle Norton 22228 F 10:30:17 12:50:39 02:20:22 01:04:38 02:06:48
40 76 Andrew Chrystal 19079 MV45 10:30:17 12:50:41 02:20:24 01:08:07 02:08:23
41 61 Jeremy Atkins 3118 M 10:30:17 12:51:08 02:20:51 01:08:03 02:08:17
42 97 Bob Gardiner 6579 MV50 10:30:17 12:51:59 02:21:42 01:07:53 02:09:19
43 116 Pete Lyons 12124 MV40 10:30:17 12:53:35 02:23:18 01:04:40 02:08:42
44 72 Fiona Butt 9832 F 10:30:17 12:53:42 02:23:25 01:10:04 02:11:23
45 87 Jenny Corser 3465 F 10:30:17 12:53:51 02:23:34 01:07:57 02:10:30
46 134 Benjamin Potts 9340 M 10:30:17 12:55:30 02:25:13 01:01:46 02:09:04
47 219 Jo Overtell FV45 10:30:17 12:57:01 02:26:44 01:08:43 02:13:28
48 93 Sabine El-bacha 7271 FV40 10:30:17 12:57:02 02:26:45 01:08:59 02:13:30
49 217 Lorayne Hockin FV50 10:30:17 12:57:04 02:26:47 01:08:45 02:13:26
50 106 Jill Kear 8897 FV45 10:30:17 12:57:16 02:26:59 01:09:32 02:14:11
51 103 Richard Hoile 18582 MV45 10:30:17 12:58:39 02:28:22 01:10:55 02:16:37
52 216 Stephanie Waterman F 10:30:17 12:58:48 02:28:31 01:12:31 02:15:54
53 95 Jacob Fitzgerald 22073 M 10:30:17 12:58:51 02:28:34 01:08:00 02:15:24
54 100 Matthew Gunn 21850 M 10:30:17 12:59:14 02:28:57 01:13:05 02:15:22
55 144 Mike Salter 22182 M 10:30:17 13:00:39 02:30:22 01:11:14 02:16:53
56 71 Tracey Burton 3389 FV40 10:30:17 13:01:37 02:31:20 01:10:36 02:17:44
57 79 Caitlin Cockerton 21827 F 10:30:17 13:04:20 02:34:03 01:13:01 02:21:13
58 80 Claire Cockerton F 10:30:17 13:04:21 02:34:04 01:12:35 02:19:37
59 146 Garry Sibbald 18800 MV50 10:30:17 13:06:20 02:36:03 01:08:05 02:21:26
60 111 Charlotte Lawrence 20680 F 10:30:17 13:06:49 02:36:32 01:14:59 02:22:00
61 70 Ella Braillard 21083 F 10:30:17 13:07:22 02:37:05 01:12:27 02:22:49
62 138 Eleanor Rawling 1349 FV60 10:30:17 13:09:59 02:39:42 01:12:42 02:24:35
63 163 Stana Williams 8915 F 10:30:17 13:10:27 02:40:10 01:11:22 02:24:48
64 139 Daniela Rivatelli 53 FV45 10:30:17 13:11:14 02:40:57 01:15:27 02:26:22
65 10 Jarek Chrzanowski 19487 MV40 10:30:17 13:13:58 02:43:41 01:16:38 02:30:00
66 101 Louise Hewlett 21907 F 10:30:17 13:14:00 02:43:43 01:16:36 02:29:30
67 112 Elisabeth Leake 19562 F 10:30:17 13:15:23 02:45:06 01:16:00 02:29:52
68 117 James Mark 22215 M 10:30:17 13:15:33 02:45:16 01:13:32 02:27:46
69 89 Katie David 18698 F 10:30:17 13:16:58 02:46:41 01:19:17 02:31:49
70 142 Benjamin Ronnau 11464 M 10:30:17 13:25:41 02:55:24 01:21:53 02:41:39
71 68 Annabel Birtles 8929 F 10:30:17 13:26:27 02:56:10 01:20:32 02:39:09
72 218 Jocelyn Foster F 10:30:17 13:26:28 02:56:11 01:20:34 02:39:10
73 114 David Lewis 21957 MV50 10:30:17 13:27:58 02:57:41 01:17:03 02:42:07
74 122 Glenda Monson 16456 FV55 10:30:17 13:29:09 02:58:52 01:23:00 02:42:22
75 115 Victoria Lovatt-smith 10048 F 10:30:17 13:29:18 02:59:01 01:21:39 02:45:46
76 82 Nick Connolly 8914 MV50 10:30:17 13:31:27 03:01:10 01:24:34 02:46:25
77 223 Teresa Pollard FV40 11:02:32 14:04:07 03:01:35 01:23:54 02:46:31
78 83 Kirsty Cook 22255 FV40 10:30:17 13:59:22 03:29:05 01:39:46 03:09:04
63 Nick Baker 1921 M 10:30:17
143 Stefan Sadokierski 18650 M 10:30:17
104 James Hood 21393 M 10:30:17 11:57:23 01:27:06 01:16:29
81 Toby Conlon 1636 M 10:30:17 12:25:13 01:54:56 01:44:22
Marathon
CP1 CP2 CP3 CP4
Pl No. Name UID Class [Start] [Finish] Time P.Bill Wey.Brg P.Bill Wey.Brg
1F 1 167 Emily Canvin 11326 F 08:16:45 12:29:24 04:12:39 00:57:10 01:51:33 03:06:18 04:00:46
2 168 Richard Cottle 1098 MV45 09:01:17 13:17:57 04:16:40 00:58:04 01:48:16 03:03:12 04:03:35
3 193 Andrew Bass 10734 MV50 08:16:40 12:34:15 04:17:35 00:58:32 01:50:13 03:05:03 04:04:20
4 171 Matthew Dunstan 8813 M 09:01:17 13:20:27 04:19:10 00:56:59 01:48:15 03:04:27 04:07:14
5 178 Richard Lawson 11542 M 09:01:17 13:37:24 04:36:07 00:58:07 01:51:14 03:16:00 04:22:29
2F 6 164 Andrea Allocco 225 F 09:01:17 13:45:11 04:43:54 01:04:19 02:01:56 03:24:43 04:30:21
7 174 Bernard Genge 21898 MV50 09:01:17 14:03:56 05:02:39 01:08:40 02:06:00 03:36:52 04:48:24
8 175 Martin Holley 21897 MV45 09:01:17 14:03:58 05:02:41 01:08:05 02:05:59 03:36:51 04:48:29
3F 9 176 Kathleen Jones 20171 F 09:01:17 14:05:22 05:04:05 01:08:08 02:09:18 03:38:20 04:49:54
10 179 Louise Little 22189 FV45 08:16:58 13:23:05 05:06:07 01:09:46 02:14:45 03:48:20 04:53:41
11 177 Gareth Kear 7836 MV45 08:16:52 13:26:49 05:09:57 01:05:21 02:10:56 03:46:16 04:57:34
12 184 Kevin Pottinger 22076 MV50 08:16:56 13:31:00 05:14:04 01:09:45 02:14:32 03:48:20 04:59:40
13 214 Michael Smith MV50 09:01:17 14:22:49 05:21:32 01:10:43 02:17:08 03:51:44 05:07:10
14 190 Sharon Sullivan 21637 FV40 09:01:17 14:23:30 05:22:13 01:09:25 02:16:57 03:54:43 05:07:15
15 182 Fraser Mccoull 21782 M 09:01:17 14:24:26 05:23:09 01:08:06 02:08:27 03:48:53 05:08:25
16 180 Nick Matthews 18400 M 09:01:17 14:32:45 05:31:28 01:08:48 02:15:00 03:52:16 05:16:14
17 187 Luretta Shepherd 19573 F 09:01:17 14:33:33 05:32:16 01:13:12 02:17:11 03:54:53 05:16:23
18 188 Duncan Stone 19199 M 09:01:17 14:44:57 05:43:40 01:08:03 02:06:07 03:56:28 05:26:06
19 165 John Beard 22068 MV40 08:16:59 14:21:34 06:04:35 01:09:47 02:14:43 04:09:41 05:48:37
20 173 Gennady Gafarov 21535 MV50 08:17:05 15:01:16 06:44:11 01:36:11 03:05:14 05:01:42 06:26:53
172 James Eacott 5576 M 09:01:17 12:41:52 03:40:35 00:56:57 02:36:47 03:28:08
183 Simon Morris 5665 M 09:01:17 13:27:44 04:26:27 01:01:44 03:16:40
166 Philip Brown 21942 M 09:01:17 13:54:39 04:53:22 00:57:02 03:19:50 04:36:59
Ultra
CP1 CP2 CP3 CP4 CP5 CP6
Pl No. Name UID Class [Start] [Finish] Time P.Bill Wey.Brg P.Bill Wey.Brg P.Bill Wey.Brg
1 212 Justin Montague M 08:16:26 14:25:01 06:08:35 00:57:19 01:49:25 02:57:31 03:48:03 05:00:35 05:56:20
2 213 Darren Le Poidevin M 08:16:42 15:13:03 06:56:21 00:58:43 01:51:30 03:08:05 04:10:37 05:43:33 06:43:41
1F 3 211 Liz Wiggins 176 F 08:16:23 15:13:03 06:56:40 01:04:59 02:01:21 03:17:59 04:12:49 05:39:18 06:43:59
4 210 Peter Wallis 20508 M 08:16:38 15:28:22 07:11:44 00:59:22 01:53:08 03:13:50 04:18:07 05:54:56 06:58:53
5 197 Stephan Godfrey 12957 MV40 08:16:29 15:32:21 07:15:52 00:59:29 01:53:45 03:14:06 04:18:44 05:55:07 07:01:48
6 200 Tobias Hinchliffe 16434 M 08:16:32 15:58:37 07:42:05 01:06:45 02:00:00 04:28:14 06:10:01 07:19:55 07:26:38
209 Grant Vernon 874 M 08:16:35 01:10:58 02:15:24
195 Noel Cheseldine 12067 MV40 08:16:47 01:18:26
204 Daniel Hunter 22100 M 08:16:53 12:46:18 04:29:25 01:06:47 02:17:43
206 Andrew Miles 8307 MV40 08:16:49 13:47:44 05:30:55 01:09:38 02:14:50 03:55:45 05:14:40
205 Steve Knell 7358 M 08:16:50 13:54:20 05:37:30 01:10:49 02:15:10 03:55:56 05:21:11
196 Allan Cook 22200 MV40 08:17:02 14:03:04 05:46:02 01:14:03 02:33:51 04:11:02 05:30:08
194 Peter Bianco 11906 M 08:16:36 16:37:38 08:21:02 01:05:15 03:34:36 04:48:49 06:50:56 08:06:42