10K
Pl No Name UID Class [Start] [Finish] Time D.Heath
1M 1 55 Charlie Pearson 24005 M 11:32:00 12:16:07 0:44:07 0:27:33
2M 2 304 James Adams   M 11:32:00 12:17:54 0:45:54 0:29:07
3M 3 96 Charlie August 9068 M 11:32:00 12:18:08 0:46:08 0:28:20
4 298 Damic Uzel   M 11:32:00 12:18:45 0:46:45 0:29:11
5 302 Rodney Barkhuysen   M 11:32:00 12:20:04 0:48:04 0:30:12
6 301 Jaroslav Hamouz   M 11:32:00 12:21:11 0:49:11 0:30:27
1F 7 53 Lisa Osborne 23807 F 11:32:00 12:23:05 0:51:05 0:31:27
8 22 Tim Davies 13539 M 11:32:00 12:23:28 0:51:28 0:31:54
9 49 Christos Michaelides 19107 M 11:32:00 12:24:48 0:52:48 0:32:34
10 35 Josh Ross-Millar 24180 M 11:32:00 12:25:17 0:53:17 0:33:22
2F 11 64 Lucy Ross-Millar 24476 F 11:32:00 12:25:21 0:53:21 0:33:20
3F 12 24 Caroline Dent 22448 F 11:32:00 12:25:22 0:53:22 0:33:08
13 303 Gemma Greenwood   F 11:32:00 12:25:40 0:53:40 0:33:27
14 84 Henrietta Wheal 22981 F 11:32:00 12:26:18 0:54:18 0:34:03
15 83 Scott Welton 23903 M 11:32:00 12:26:20 0:54:20 0:34:07
16 74 Daniel Sweetenham 11557 M 11:32:00 12:26:22 0:54:22 0:33:35
17 29 Helen Gemmell 23673 F 11:32:00 12:26:28 0:54:28 0:34:06
18 54 Mollie Pearse 24068 F 11:32:00 12:26:39 0:54:39 0:34:05
19 45 Alan Leroux 23530 M 11:32:00 12:26:48 0:54:48 0:33:29
20 2 Ryan Allan 24307 M 11:32:00 12:27:12 0:55:12 0:33:09
21 150 Elisabeth Leake 19562 F 11:32:00 12:27:26 0:55:26 0:34:15
22 300 Leon Jonck   M 11:32:00 12:27:28 0:55:28 0:33:36
23 47 Ailsa Macdonald 24560 F 11:32:00 12:27:30 0:55:30 0:34:30
24 38 Dawn Hooper 23786 FV60 11:32:00 12:27:42 0:55:42 0:35:35
25 65 Matthew Rust 7225 M 11:32:00 12:28:05 0:56:05 0:34:54
26 19 Nikki Coates 9020 F 11:32:00 12:28:19 0:56:19 0:34:44
27 39 Rosie Ingram 23415 F 11:32:00 12:28:45 0:56:45 0:35:14
28 305 Lucas Redmond     11:32:00 12:28:54 0:56:54 0:35:02
29 71 Natalie Small 24306 F 11:32:00 12:29:16 0:57:16 0:34:59
30 42 Tina Belsom 19544 FV45 11:32:00 12:29:24 0:57:24 0:35:23
31 67 Sean Savage 4715 MV40 11:32:00 12:29:58 0:57:58 0:35:40
32 23 Katie Day 6964 F 11:32:00 12:31:55 0:59:55 0:36:40
33 81 Maeve Walshe 14962 F 11:32:00 12:32:44 1:00:44 0:37:35
33 80 Barbara Walshe 9954 F 11:32:00 12:32:44 1:00:44 0:37:33
35 87 Peter Woods 22759 M 11:32:00 12:32:47 1:00:47 0:35:54
36 69 Kelly Scott 23789 F 11:32:00 12:33:49 1:01:49 0:39:18
37 205 Adele Schulz 13014 F 11:32:00 12:34:27 1:02:27 0:38:33
38 105 Peter Bryant 17573 M 11:32:00 12:34:30 1:02:30 0:38:36
39 76 Lauren Thornton 23793 F 11:32:00 12:34:53 1:02:53 0:39:16
40 68 Anne Schmechtig 23109 F 11:32:00 12:37:02 1:05:02 0:40:07
40 30 Imogen Gent 17641 F 11:32:00 12:37:02 1:05:02 0:39:06
42 82 Leilani Weier 7768 F 11:32:00 12:37:05 1:05:05 0:39:07
42 15 Rebecca Brooker-Jones 24361 F 11:32:00 12:37:05 1:05:05 0:39:09
44 36 Jane Harling 23861 FV50 11:32:00 12:38:22 1:06:22 0:40:37
45 26 Alison Foote 638 F 11:32:00 12:39:17 1:07:17 0:42:58
46 115 Danielle Esterhuysen 22773 F 11:32:00 12:40:39 1:08:39 0:41:15
47 33 Anastasia Gorbunova 23378 F 11:32:00 12:40:42 1:08:42 0:42:08
48 43 James Lawson 23176 M 11:32:00 12:42:25 1:10:25 0:43:11
49 72 Keith Stone 8532 MV60 11:32:00 12:42:47 1:10:47 0:45:06
50 60 Vanessa Redmond 6944 FV50 11:32:00 12:43:28 1:11:28 0:43:48
51 57 Robert Pidgeon 22851 MV55 11:32:00 12:43:31 1:11:31 0:43:55
52 1 Siobhan Adams 24154 FV50 11:32:00 12:45:09 1:13:09 0:44:14
53 91 Glenn Adams 24157 MV55 11:32:00 12:45:11 1:13:11 0:44:44
54 27 Rachel Foxon 19602 F 11:32:00 12:46:36 1:14:36 0:44:47
55 297 Caroline Mills   F 11:32:00 12:46:39 1:14:39 0:44:50
56 44 Elspeth Lawson 20396 F 11:32:00 12:48:16 1:16:16 0:44:38
57 70 Anne Sedler 24563 FV50 11:32:00 12:54:41 1:22:41 0:48:15
58 20 Wendy Couper 1480 FV60 11:32:00 12:57:55 1:25:55 0:51:15
59 73 Lesley Stone 23358 FV60 11:32:00 12:58:25 1:26:25 0:51:19
Half Marathon
Pl No Name UID Class [Start] [Finish] Time Wal'wick D.Forset
1M 1 156 Euan Lees 12559 M 10:30:30 12:02:54 1:32:24 0:25:48 0:59:26
2M 2 259 Oliver Sinclair 553 M 10:30:30 12:05:07 1:34:37 0:26:55 1:01:47
3M 3 125 George Gibson 23163 M 10:30:30 12:07:44 1:37:14 0:27:05 1:02:15
4 168 William Mcdonald 6664 M 10:30:30 12:13:06 1:42:36 0:27:39 1:05:31
1F 5 101 Emily Boldy 22629 F 10:30:30 12:13:14 1:42:44 0:28:47 1:06:07
6 221 Jonathan White 21046 M 10:30:30 12:13:15 1:42:45 0:29:14 1:06:01
7 175 Nicholas Moss 15063 M 10:30:30 12:14:20 1:43:50 0:28:47 1:06:53
2F 8 187 Emma Partridge 11776 F 10:30:30 12:14:41 1:44:11 0:28:45 1:07:09
9 134 Daniel Harris 17761 M 10:30:30 12:14:43 1:44:13 0:30:31 1:08:44
10 180 Mark Organ 11974 M 10:30:30 12:16:38 1:46:08 0:29:46 1:08:46
11 130 Jon Green 13734 M 10:32:51 12:19:03 1:46:12 0:29:19 1:08:05
12 126 Si Gillett 11439 M 10:30:30 12:17:07 1:46:37 0:28:43 1:07:40
13 212 Derek Talbott 18437 MV40 10:30:30 12:17:21 1:46:51 0:30:28 1:08:47
14 169 Keiron Mcgrath 11100 M 10:30:30 12:17:23 1:46:53 0:30:03 1:08:49
15 185 Eoin Parker 14891 M 10:30:30 12:17:31 1:47:01 0:29:11 1:08:23
16 108 Samuel Cook 23254 M 10:30:30 12:17:38 1:47:08 0:28:57 1:07:06
17 179 Jerome O'leary 1853 MV40 10:30:30 12:21:00 1:50:30 0:31:11 1:10:52
18 117 Peter Fagan 23582 M 10:30:30 12:21:37 1:51:07 0:32:41 1:13:43
19 293 Russell Secker   MV55 10:30:30 12:23:21 1:52:51 0:31:18 1:12:00
20 114 Juan Carlos Esparragoza 5163 M 10:30:30 12:25:26 1:54:56 0:31:15 1:12:33
21 227 Nick Zinzan 18572 M 10:30:30 12:25:45 1:55:15 0:33:05 1:15:30
22 163 Niki Mardas 3089 M 10:30:30 12:25:59 1:55:29 0:32:44 1:15:26
3F 23 103 Michelle Bonfield 23406 F 10:30:30 12:26:05 1:55:35 0:32:56 1:14:50
24 183 Peter Page 19715 M 10:30:30 12:30:11 1:59:41 0:32:21 1:13:00
25 204 Felix Sloman 6542 M 10:30:30 12:31:15 2:00:45 0:33:03 1:15:49
26 138 Rob Horton 24113 M 10:30:30 12:31:19 2:00:49 0:32:00 1:14:57
27 149 Ian Laws 22936 M 10:30:30 12:31:21 2:00:51 0:33:11 1:16:12
28 88 Julian Woodward 13370 M 10:30:30 12:31:26 2:00:56 0:35:18 1:18:32
29 222 Peter White 17735 M 10:30:30 12:31:58 2:01:28 0:33:35 1:16:06
30 178 Andrew Nolan 17863 M 10:30:30 12:32:22 2:01:52 0:32:19 1:12:57
31 102 Stewart Bond 19423 M 10:30:30 12:32:24 2:01:54 0:32:05 1:10:01
32 104 Mike Bridger 21106 M 10:30:30 12:32:27 2:01:57 0:29:43 1:12:45
33 191 Rebecca Pimm 17832 F 10:30:30 12:32:42 2:02:12 0:33:26 1:16:50
34 107 Jarek Chrzanowski 19487 MV40 10:32:29 12:34:42 2:02:13 0:38:17 1:27:16
35 111 Romano Del Bianco 23362 M 10:30:30 12:33:16 2:02:46 0:33:24 1:14:13
36 154 Shannon Lee 23167 M 10:30:30 12:33:21 2:02:51 0:33:23 1:14:09
37 226 Ed Young 13922 M 10:30:30 12:33:44 2:03:14 0:31:28 1:15:15
38 201 Ceri Ruzzi 8475 F 10:30:30 12:34:20 2:03:50 0:35:36 1:22:45
39 140 Caroline Janes 18000 FV40 10:30:30 12:34:22 2:03:52 0:35:35 1:22:40
40 216 Benjamin Turner 17766 M 10:30:30 12:35:10 2:04:40 0:34:10 1:20:51
41 100 Andrew Boggis 23736 MV45 10:30:30 12:35:34 2:05:04 0:32:37 1:14:26
42 127 Marianne Gibson 14954 FV45 10:30:30 12:35:43 2:05:13 0:35:20 1:20:16
43 158 Gerard Lindop 23027 M 10:30:30 12:36:21 2:05:51 0:30:51 1:16:47
44 146 Jeremy Ladbury 18100 MV45 10:30:30 12:37:00 2:06:30 0:35:22 1:19:57
45 295 David Kellanay     10:30:30 12:37:29 2:06:59 0:35:15 1:21:46
46 294 Kevin Bradley   MV50 10:30:30 12:37:31 2:07:01 0:35:17 1:21:44
47 203 Stephen Salter 23448 MV40 10:30:30 12:37:58 2:07:28 0:31:09 1:16:16
48 287 Jenny Mccraight 18748 F 10:30:30 12:38:18 2:07:48 0:35:25 1:22:21
49 286 Sara Mccraight 23634 F 10:30:30 12:39:11 2:08:41 0:35:23 1:22:24
50 196 David Rampton 633 MV60 10:30:30 12:39:48 2:09:18 0:35:53 1:23:09
51 177 Barrie Nightingale 21313 MV40 10:30:30 12:43:54 2:13:24 0:35:33 1:25:06
52 210 Cameron Smith 17642 M 10:30:30 12:44:30 2:14:00 0:32:52 1:21:06
53 148 Louise Langmead 3886 FV40 10:30:30 12:45:00 2:14:30 0:39:33 1:28:04
54 197 Pete Robson 1893 M 10:30:30 12:45:33 2:15:03 0:36:58 1:25:20
55 206 Teresa Sewell 19990 FV50 10:30:30 12:45:51 2:15:21 0:37:14 1:26:50
56 147 Adrian Ladbury 18095 MV45 10:30:30 12:46:59 2:16:29 0:36:34 1:27:29
57 223 Brian Williams 544 MV60 10:30:30 12:47:17 2:16:47 0:38:24 1:27:59
58 192 Barry Ponsford 19943 MV50 10:30:30 12:48:19 2:17:49 0:37:05 1:27:11
59 165 Matt Mcconnell 12600 M 10:30:30 12:51:35 2:21:05 0:39:30 1:30:34
60 131 Barbara Guignard 18993 F 10:30:30 12:51:42 2:21:12 0:40:00 1:31:16
61 142 Kiran Kang 21355 F 10:30:30 12:55:00 2:24:30 0:39:02 1:31:06
62 99 Ruth Belsom 22900 FV50 10:30:30 12:57:12 2:26:42 0:40:01 1:33:41
63 167 Madeleine Mccraight 20252 FV55 10:30:30 12:58:18 2:27:48 0:41:21 1:37:04
64 166 Ashley Mccraight 18740 MV60 10:30:30 12:58:22 2:27:52 0:41:21 1:37:07
65 296 Martin Klein     10:30:30 12:59:34 2:29:04 0:40:46 1:36:18
66 98 Julie Baker 22796 FV45 10:30:30 12:59:53 2:29:23 0:40:30 1:33:54
67 145 Jon Kutassy 22728 MV40 10:30:30 12:59:55 2:29:25 0:40:28 1:33:59
68 186 Sarah Parlour 22993 F 10:30:30 13:00:35 2:30:05 0:41:30 1:36:11
69 162 Ben Madin 23413 M 10:30:30 13:01:31 2:31:01 0:41:50 1:37:17
70 174 Anna Morrison 23414 F 10:30:30 13:01:33 2:31:03 0:41:56 1:37:24
71 129 Hannah Glover 17650 F 10:30:30 13:04:09 2:33:39 0:40:13 1:36:15
72 106 Aaron Canty 23191 M 10:30:30 13:06:54 2:36:24 0:39:46 1:35:21
73 92 Natasha Artym 23193 F 10:30:30 13:06:56 2:36:26 0:39:48 1:35:27
74 195 Emily Putz 22994 F 10:30:30 13:11:57 2:41:27 0:41:29 1:40:12
75 132 Gemma Hagen 8674 F 10:30:30 13:18:00 2:47:30 0:44:53 1:49:28
76 299 Nick Connolly   M 10:30:30 13:18:02 2:47:32 0:44:56 1:49:31
77 171 Glenda Monson 16456 FV55 10:30:30 13:18:05 2:47:35 0:44:01 1:45:09
78 119 Charlie Forster 11715 F 10:30:30 13:27:16 2:56:46 0:35:13 1:27:54
79 184 Nicole Paine 22979 F 10:30:30 13:28:03 2:57:33 0:44:59 1:44:39
80 199 Benjamin Ronnau 11464 M 10:30:30 13:28:28 2:57:58 0:42:35 1:47:52
81 217 Charlotte Walker 23555 F 10:30:30 13:28:32 2:58:02 0:36:45 1:28:25
82 215 Sachiko Taoka 24213 F 10:30:30 13:28:34 2:58:04 0:36:44 1:28:28
83 219 Sarah Watts 13017 FV50 10:30:30 13:29:25 2:58:55 0:44:59 1:45:27
84 159 Daniel Litchfield 17612 M 10:30:30 13:29:27 2:58:57 0:45:01 1:45:29
85 218 Adrian Wals 22983 M 10:30:30 13:30:19 2:59:49 0:41:19 1:38:43
86 113 Ciara Donohue 21078 F 10:30:30 13:30:20 2:59:50 0:41:36 1:38:52
87 182 Niall O'rourke 24268 M 10:30:30 13:30:30 3:00:00 0:27:26 1:03:05
88 170 Malgorzata Miness 11256 F 10:30:30 13:32:31 3:02:01 0:41:34 1:39:27
89 173 Jim Morris 6015 M 10:30:30 14:11:53 3:41:23 0:27:26 1:03:34
90 135 Bradley Hopkins 5216 M 10:30:30 14:11:58 3:41:28 0:27:23 1:03:16
  133 Chris Halliday 18389 M 10:30:30     0:33:34  
  161 Daniel Mackley 22997 M 10:30:30     0:32:55 1:15:35
  143 Simon Kenyon 2630 MV40 10:30:30        
Marathon
Pl No Name UID Class [Start] [Finish] Time Wal'wick Wal'wick D.Forset E'Bridge D.Heath
1M 1 252 Pete Norris 11569 M 9:02:23 12:16:51 3:14:28 0:28:02 1:02:38 1:38:27 2:22:27 2:56:40
2M 2 265 Mark Walker 14467 MV50 9:02:58 12:34:46 3:31:48 0:28:58 1:04:43 1:42:20 2:33:11 3:10:59
3M 3 257 Barry Ryan 23952 MV40 9:02:33 12:49:37 3:47:04 0:30:34 1:09:13 1:49:36 2:38:47 3:21:35
4 266 Murray Willson 24528 M 9:03:05 12:51:08 3:48:03 0:32:52 1:13:41 1:55:53 2:44:47 3:24:57
5 290 Darren Le Poidevin   M 9:02:21 12:58:01 3:55:40 0:29:29 1:08:32 1:49:36 2:43:27 3:30:52
6 244 Rob Holder 22980 MV40 9:02:56 12:59:26 3:56:30 0:31:40 1:12:00 1:55:56 2:45:05 3:30:42
7 242 Andrew Hibbert 23207 M 9:02:27 13:06:04 4:03:37 0:30:35 1:09:41 1:51:04 2:48:36 3:38:45
1F 8 240 Sophie Grant 23257 F 9:02:26 13:07:59 4:05:33 0:32:29 1:14:23 1:58:08 2:53:02 3:39:38
9 248 Frank Legrand 19809 MV40 9:02:47 13:14:24 4:11:37 0:35:45 1:19:39 2:03:05 2:59:08 3:45:09
10 234 Peter Culver 22847 M 9:02:25 13:20:43 4:18:18 0:33:51 1:17:15 2:03:21 3:02:30 3:51:51
11 237 Stu Duffy 22988 M 9:02:51 13:21:10 4:18:19 0:31:22 1:12:11 1:55:54 2:48:34 3:52:07
2F 12 254 Elizabeth Pick 23045 F 9:02:44 13:23:22 4:20:38 0:34:39 1:19:46 2:06:26 3:05:24 3:55:05
13 236 Jonathan Dickson 23968 M 9:02:59 13:32:38 4:29:39 0:35:35 1:24:20 2:12:59 3:13:47 4:01:55
14 256 Gordon Rowan 22545 M 8:27:05 12:58:12 4:31:07 0:35:47 1:21:46 2:06:17 3:06:05 4:01:27
15 239 Stephan Godfrey 12957 MV40 9:02:31 13:35:12 4:32:41 0:34:39 1:17:20 2:05:22 3:06:30 4:02:27
16 251 Nicholas Maddison 23560 M 9:02:20 13:37:42 4:35:22 0:36:34 1:24:34 2:13:35 3:15:23 4:08:34
3F 17 291 Misa Kerumova   F 8:26:56 13:05:34 4:38:38 0:36:17 1:22:41 2:14:19 3:15:46 4:08:57
18 281 Deborah Pitt 17313 F 9:02:45 13:43:50 4:41:05 0:37:12 1:25:07 2:17:18 3:21:47 4:14:03
19 288 Mark Lawes   MV40 8:27:49 13:10:03 4:42:14 0:43:20 1:33:07 2:21:06 3:21:22 4:14:55
20 269 Brett Benson 22439 MV40 8:26:37 13:10:57 4:44:20 0:37:34 1:25:03 2:13:48 3:16:15 4:11:43
21 241 Joe Harling 48 MV55 9:02:36 13:47:13 4:44:37 0:36:49 1:24:11 2:14:44 3:16:56 4:17:20
22 235 Mark Dean 22498 M 9:03:08 13:55:18 4:52:10 0:36:41 1:23:23 2:15:41 3:23:15 4:23:52
23 264 Stephen Wakeford 28 MV50 8:26:34 13:20:39 4:54:05 0:36:12 1:24:59 2:16:30 3:23:25 4:23:08
24 292 William Nibbs   M 9:02:35 14:04:40 5:02:05 0:36:15 1:24:06 2:16:26 3:29:57 4:34:51
25 260 Charlotte Smith 24221 F 9:02:41 14:05:44 5:03:03 0:40:04 1:36:14 2:30:32 3:39:28 4:35:27
26 258 Arthur Sewell 19689 M 8:26:48 13:33:01 5:06:13 0:36:48 1:26:15 2:20:21 3:28:32 4:35:43
27 243 Richard Hoile 18582 MV45 8:27:12 13:39:15 5:12:03 0:38:25 1:31:11 2:25:41 3:38:05 4:39:35
28 232 Jason Brede 23437 M 9:03:02 14:17:37 5:14:35 0:33:39 1:19:19 2:14:14 3:30:51 4:34:58
29 255 Danny Reeve 1126 MV40 9:02:29 14:23:03 5:20:34 0:34:48 1:23:57 2:19:30 3:38:28 4:44:26
30 263 Mark Travers 4925 MV45 8:26:25 13:50:44 5:24:19 0:41:07 1:34:23 2:29:49 3:44:09 4:49:07
31 253 Karen Nuttall 24149 FV50 8:27:34 14:08:14 5:40:40 0:43:44 1:41:26 2:50:29 4:06:55 5:06:23
32 233 Siobhan Clarke 22622 FV40 8:26:53 14:10:02 5:43:09 0:39:42 1:35:03 2:38:47 4:02:12 5:10:52
  230 Mark Beevor 22982 M 9:02:52     0:31:19 1:12:11 2:00:46    
  231 Pete Bounford 22949 M 9:02:54     0:31:44 1:15:11 2:50:04    
  249 David Lewis 23636 MV50 9:02:38     0:38:39 1:29:30      
Ultra
Pl No Name UID Class [Start] [Finish] Time Wal'wick Wal'wick D.Forset E'Bridge D.Heath D.Heath
1M 1 283 Mark Steinle 17928 M 8:27:14 12:20:11 3:52:57 0:26:37 1:00:15 ok ok 2:51:51 3:35:46
2M 2 282 Chris Spurling 18443 M 8:27:00 13:06:12 4:39:12 0:31:54 1:13:29 1:56:01 2:47:01 3:26:57 4:18:34
3M 3 272 Nic Clarke 16153 M 8:26:51 13:11:42 4:44:51 0:31:40 1:12:07 1:55:41 2:46:50 3:27:19 4:21:02
4 275 Matt Gee 19951 MV40 8:26:09 13:28:04 5:01:55 0:32:06 1:14:17 1:58:06 2:50:12 3:34:49 4:38:33
5 285 Colin Withers 22486 MV40 8:26:29 13:48:05 5:21:36 0:34:59 1:19:18 2:04:08 3:00:47 3:51:06 4:56:27
1F 6 277 Julia Hoets 22795 F 8:26:46 14:08:17 5:41:31 0:38:19 1:27:08 2:18:08 3:18:16 4:06:37 5:15:35
7 276 Paul Hartshorn 17812 MV45 8:26:20 14:16:19 5:49:59 0:32:22 1:15:32 2:04:00 3:04:48 4:05:27 5:21:08
8 268 Andrew Bates 24015 MV45 8:27:10 14:25:08 5:57:58 0:37:47 1:26:53 2:17:02 3:19:31 4:13:32 5:28:41
9 279 Nicholas Mace 24303 MV40 8:26:57 14:35:11 6:08:14 0:37:38 1:24:56 2:11:16 3:15:39 4:15:24 5:35:25
10 267 Stephen Bagshaw 23292 MV45 8:26:11 14:40:53 6:14:42 0:35:14 1:23:22 2:13:40 3:20:14 4:20:48 5:39:13
2F 11 284 Holly Winser 19184 F 8:26:41 14:47:25 6:20:44 0:36:35 1:22:13 2:11:57 3:20:20 4:25:52 5:52:26
3F 12 274 Victoria Freer 6358 FV40 8:26:27 14:49:12 6:22:45 0:38:22 1:29:07 2:26:35 3:38:00 4:32:22 5:47:12
13 278 Barry Horrex 7058 MV45 8:26:31 14:52:26 6:25:55 0:38:20 1:29:05 2:26:32 3:37:58 4:32:17 5:52:26
14 273 Trevor Dale 23947 MV45 8:27:03 13:48:47 5:21:44 0:36:41 1:22:21 2:09:29 3:07:37 3:55:30  
15 280 Nigel Manuel 22853 MV45 8:26:14 13:48:54 5:22:40 0:35:15 1:19:35 2:04:58 3:04:17 3:55:10  
  289 Mark Collinson   M 8:26:18 13:43:19 5:17:01 0:29:49 1:07:59 1:47:36   3:13:02