10K [Start 11:30:00]
Pl No Name UID Class [Finish] Time Druidston
1M 1 154 Rob Smith 18236 M 12:20:23 00:50:23 00:22:15
2M 2 350 Greg Leach   M 12:22:54 00:52:54 00:23:30
3M 3 140 Richard Perrin 17903 MV45 12:26:15 00:56:15 00:24:47
4 109 Nick Critchley 7961 MV40 12:26:46 00:56:46 00:25:32
5 142 Dafydd Rees 23233 M 12:27:28 00:57:28 00:26:02
1F 6 125 Sarah Herbert 23397 F 12:27:29 00:57:29 00:25:58
7 147 Paul Roy 23578 M 12:27:31 00:57:31 00:26:04
8 139 Nathan Orford 22435 MV40 12:27:33 00:57:33 00:25:24
2F 9 145 Katy Roy 23236 F 12:27:53 00:57:53 00:25:55
10 121 Keith Gardner 2364 MV40 12:28:53 00:58:53 00:25:52
11 130 Rhodri Lewis 23076 M 12:29:13 00:59:13 00:26:45
12 132 Chris Long 23249 M 12:29:20 00:59:20 00:26:19
3F 13 104 Sarah Barker 17899 F 12:30:04 01:00:04 00:26:01
14 128 Stephen Johnson 14191 MV55 12:30:09 01:00:09 00:26:26
15 149 Naomi Sharp 22942 F 12:32:24 01:02:24 00:27:53
16 136 Adam Murphy 23104 M 12:32:27 01:02:27 00:27:31
17 275 Hazel Wakefield 20978 F 12:33:05 01:03:05 00:27:53
18 137 Kate Mynott 23304 F 12:33:19 01:03:19 00:27:40
19 102 George Attard 22950 MV50 12:33:38 01:03:38 00:27:44
20 164 Nick Woolfitt 8883 M 12:34:16 01:04:16 00:26:42
21 114 Caroline Dent 22448 F 12:34:28 01:04:28 00:28:49
22 117 Jane Emslie 9046 F 12:34:29 01:04:29 00:28:49
23 127 Colin Hughes 13981 MV40 12:35:00 01:05:00 00:27:29
24 116 Daniel Dobson 23010 M 12:39:38 01:09:38 00:30:31
25 106 Louise Bland 22903 F 12:39:57 01:09:57 00:29:32
26 118 Caroline Emslie 19032 F 12:39:59 01:09:59 00:31:16
27 107 Annalise Brain 15643 F 12:40:25 01:10:25 00:30:58
28 101 Liyen Ashby 11360 F 12:41:32 01:11:32 00:32:44
29 150 Natalia Shoutova 23139 F 12:42:49 01:12:49 00:32:35
30 144 Emily Rogers 18597 F 12:44:00 01:14:00 00:31:12
31 115 Lucy Dobson 22923 F 12:44:03 01:14:03 00:31:10
32 110 Clare Critchley 23470 F 12:44:06 01:14:06 00:32:14
33 133 Wanda Marginean 23180 F 12:45:11 01:15:11 00:32:33
34 268 Tanya Smith 22779 F 12:45:16 01:15:16 00:33:12
35 160 Vivienne Tuck 22089 FV40 12:45:56 01:15:56 00:33:11
36 113 Debbie Davies 22093 F 12:46:12 01:16:12 00:32:38
37 122 Peter Gilmartin 13985 MV50 12:46:31 01:16:31 00:32:19
38 263 Andrew Rydlewski 23039 M 12:46:39 01:16:39 00:33:45
39 135 Rhian Mitchell 22115 F 12:46:45 01:16:45 00:33:58
40 124 Davina Hensman 18995 F 12:47:05 01:17:05 00:34:35
41 148 Catherine Rudkin 22835 F 12:47:09 01:17:09 00:33:07
42 162 Abbie White 23082 F 12:47:22 01:17:22 00:33:18
43 163 David Willicombe 8046 MV45 12:47:27 01:17:27 00:33:47
44 111 Peter Davies 22940 M 12:47:30 01:17:30 00:32:48
45 153 Ann Singal 6573 FV45 12:47:42 01:17:42 00:35:04
46 351 Esther Hamblin   F 12:48:57 01:18:57 00:32:40
47 123 Jane Harling 23861 FV50 12:50:16 01:20:16 00:34:08
48 161 Rob Wallis 22971 MV45 12:51:26 01:21:26 00:32:41
49 141 Vanessa Redmond 6944 FV50 13:05:10 01:35:10 00:36:52
50 108 Doug Brodie 3369 MV50 13:05:15 01:35:15 00:36:52
51 138 Tamara Nation 23225 F 13:24:18 01:54:18 00:40:43
Half Marathon [Start 10:29:00]
Pl No Name UID Class [Finish] Time St Brides St Brides
1M 1 191 Louis Clark 23888 M 12:36:04 02:06:25 00:43:38 01:20:18
2M 2 289 Andrew Young 5588 M 12:37:27 02:07:33 00:43:29 01:20:50
3M 3 247 Alex Peyton Jones 21802 M 12:37:43 02:08:08 00:43:46 01:21:13
4 228 William Mcdonald 6664 M 12:44:11 02:14:20 00:43:31 01:23:43
5 285 Thomas Williams 20062 M 12:45:19 02:15:22 00:48:09 01:27:04
6 201 Richard Dixon 19383 M 12:47:18 02:17:35 00:44:58 01:25:56
7 207 Adam Janisch 20952 M 12:47:13 02:17:44 00:46:55 01:27:11
8 211 Paul Karlsen 20822 M 12:47:38 02:18:05 00:45:11 01:25:36
9 274 Daniel Uzel 15934 M 12:51:16 02:21:32 00:46:32 01:27:23
1F 10 233 Sara Morgan 12510 F 12:52:06 02:21:52 00:48:10 01:30:36
2F 11 240 Anna Nettle 18908 F 12:51:59 02:22:14 00:50:41 01:31:57
12 282 Ben Welch 16277 M 12:54:03 02:23:22 00:47:25 01:29:18
13 286 Robert Wilson 14082 MV55 12:53:12 02:23:35 00:49:19 01:32:03
14 235 George Moss 13158 M 12:56:32 02:27:00 00:48:38 01:30:40
15 193 Francis Clarke 19336 M 12:56:58 02:27:11 00:48:41 01:32:00
16 220 Andy Liddell 317 M 12:57:07 02:27:21 00:49:02 01:31:47
17 196 Edward Crossman 23149 M 12:59:05 02:28:03 00:53:33 01:38:32
18 187 Dan Churchouse 19138 M 13:01:42 02:31:17 00:55:49 01:40:52
19 249 Scott Price 9057 M 13:02:12 02:31:38 00:52:09 01:34:53
20 270 Kenwyn Suttle 18322 M 13:04:10 02:32:47 00:55:31 01:39:52
21 269 Robert Sparks 7734 MV45 13:05:33 02:35:20 00:52:03 01:39:19
3F 22 230 Sasha Milliner 22899 F 13:05:32 02:35:21 00:52:07 01:39:19
23 254 Caitlin Rice 23148 F 13:06:05 02:35:57 00:52:10 01:38:00
24 272 Darren Lloyd Thomas 8630 M 13:09:13 02:39:21 00:46:41 01:34:54
25 348 Tim Griffen   M 13:09:06 02:39:30 00:48:35 01:33:29
26 188 Rob Churchouse 22735 M 13:10:10 02:39:42 00:55:48 01:40:54
27 229 Keiron Mcgrath 11100 M 13:09:15 02:39:49 00:50:15 01:36:08
28 168 Kevin Adams 23344 MV45 13:11:33 02:41:15 00:52:03 01:38:12
29 203 Anne Fallows 8203 F 13:11:44 02:42:19 00:54:03 01:39:58
30 213 James Kilner 11264 M 13:13:50 02:43:11 00:54:46 01:40:47
31 205 David Garner 6985 M 13:13:45 02:43:45 00:49:01 01:34:48
32 278 Robert Walker-Reed 22664 M 13:13:35 02:43:54 00:50:55 01:39:47
33 277 Helen Walker 23733 FV55 13:14:13 02:44:11 00:54:20 01:44:15
34 290 Nick Zinzan 18572 M 13:15:14 02:44:55 00:54:28 01:42:10
35 182 Michael Brown 19753 M 13:14:55 02:44:56 00:54:40 01:41:49
36 248 Tim Plumb 19991 M 13:14:53 02:44:57 00:54:46 01:41:46
37 291 Maja Zupan 21564 F 13:14:57 02:45:03 00:54:30 01:42:59
38 246 Steven Percey 1759 MV40 13:16:04 02:45:18 00:53:42 01:42:06
39 212 Nikki Kay 22792 F 13:16:07 02:45:35 00:53:29 01:44:18
40 173 Oliver Bett 20964 M 13:16:30 02:46:59 00:56:12 01:43:18
41 225 Pete Lyons 12124 MV40 13:17:39 02:47:52 00:52:53 01:41:31
42 280 Michael Weidner 22802 MV50 13:20:27 02:49:49 00:58:34 01:49:46
43 177 Joe Booth 20097 M 13:21:34 02:50:50 00:54:11 01:43:31
44 194 Guy Conway 19139 M 13:23:39 02:53:08 00:58:01 01:48:41
45 183 Nick Buffery 9181 M 13:25:17 02:55:01 00:53:47 01:44:15
46 167 Christopher Abbott 23715 M 13:26:01 02:55:03 00:53:34 01:44:36
47 250 Mike Rees 23243 MV55 13:26:38 02:55:57 01:00:14 01:50:44
48 243 Karen O'sullivan 1792 FV45 13:26:35 02:56:03 00:57:40 01:48:45
49 261 Tsasha Russek 22449 F 13:26:52 02:56:16 01:00:21 01:50:22
50 206 Lee Grififths 23266 MV40 13:28:24 02:57:36 00:55:22 01:48:27
51 200 Heather Dennis 14081 FV40 13:28:06 02:57:39 01:00:29 01:53:00
52 171 Matt Bauer 23579 M 13:27:32 02:57:51 00:57:40 01:51:48
53 180 Chris Brooks 17839 M 13:28:18 02:58:44 01:08:02 01:55:24
54 172 Paul Bennett 7262 MV55 13:30:44 02:59:34 00:57:16 01:47:56
55 239 Simon Murray 12120 MV45 13:31:06 03:01:28 00:57:11 01:50:35
56 349 William Tyzack   M 13:32:54 03:01:54 00:53:33 01:48:14
57 265 Charles Holmes 23867 M 13:33:01 03:02:24 00:59:34 01:50:19
58 287 Paul Wolf 20287 MV50 13:34:04 03:03:44 00:56:07 01:50:07
59 169 Graham Ashby 9328 MV40 13:36:11 03:05:06 01:01:13 01:53:47
60 273 Jess Tombs 17016 F 13:38:52 03:07:46 01:06:10 02:00:02
61 214 Simone Knight 22695 FV60 13:40:09 03:09:40 00:59:39 01:54:54
62 284 Brian Williams 544 MV60 13:41:35 03:10:43 01:05:56 02:02:29
63 260 Andrea Ross 12896 F 13:41:23 03:11:34 01:00:15 02:00:16
64 176 Charlotte Boggis 18853 F 13:42:28 03:12:23 01:05:35 02:02:00
65 174 Sue Block 23343 FV45 13:46:31 03:16:16 01:03:42 02:00:48
66 244 Arwel Owen 23203 M 13:47:22 03:16:24 01:03:47 02:02:01
67 216 Martyn Lewis 18401 M 13:47:36 03:16:47 00:53:38 01:48:21
68 184 Jarek Chrzanowski 19487 MV40 13:48:07 03:16:59 01:04:00 02:02:11
69 271 Lara Tanner 17969 F 13:47:15 03:17:45 01:08:12 01:55:34
70 222 Hugh Lort-Phillips 19259 M 13:51:08 03:21:01 00:57:46 01:57:52
71 266 Ash Singal 6574 MV45 13:53:08 03:21:53 01:05:37 02:03:41
72 204 Caroline Gardner 13779 F 13:54:13 03:23:51 01:05:16 02:03:33
73 279 Julie Wallis 7950 FV40 14:00:50 03:29:55 01:13:23 02:11:49
74 231 Claire Mills 18321 F 14:02:53 03:32:44 01:07:54 02:09:31
75 283 Sarah White 22962 FV40 14:11:52 03:40:48 01:09:57 02:11:04
76 288 Verity Wright 22784 FV40 14:11:51 03:41:00 01:10:18 02:11:14
77 262 Zoe Rutherford 19952 F 14:12:19 03:41:56 01:10:49 02:14:55
78 181 Chloe Brown 19500 F 14:17:34 03:47:23 01:09:18 02:19:36
79 257 Sarah Robson 14952 FV45 14:18:11 03:47:53 01:09:33 02:19:09
80 227 Ben Madin 23413 M 14:18:47 03:48:02 01:15:09 02:21:18
81 234 Anna Morrison 23414 F 14:18:49 03:48:06 01:15:14 02:21:22
82 198 Andy Dean 1758 MV45 14:24:39 03:53:37 01:01:54 02:08:59
83 215 Jon Kutassy 22728 MV40 14:30:57 03:59:45 01:18:30 02:27:15
84 170 Julie Baker 22796 FV45 14:31:00 03:59:51 01:18:39 02:27:24
  120 Amelia Gamble 20845 F        
Marathon [Start 08:16:00 or 09:01:00]
Pl No Name UID Class [Finish] Time Druidston St Brides M. Haven St Brides
1M 1 309 Andrew Coulthurst 4842 M 13:20:53 04:19:53 00:25:03 01:42:42 02:23:58 03:19:32
2M 2 297 Andrew Bass 10734 MV50 13:27:11 04:26:11 00:25:02 01:47:23 02:30:01 03:26:48
3M 3 300 Ben Bradford 21894 M 13:31:12 04:30:12 00:26:31 01:47:32 02:29:57 03:29:17
4 320 Matthew Shelley 9826 MV45 13:36:12 04:35:12 00:25:31 01:48:56 02:33:11 03:31:10
1F 5 312 Bethan Griffiths 22489 F 13:51:40 04:50:40 00:26:34 01:56:44 02:41:17 03:41:56
6 305 Phil Cloete 14040 MV40 13:13:39 04:56:40 00:29:41 02:01:00 02:48:44 03:53:10
7 304 Nick Clark 6740 MV40 13:57:46 04:56:46 00:26:00 01:47:28 02:33:09 03:44:27
2F 8 306 Alice Constance 13053 F 14:04:20 05:03:20 00:27:29 01:57:36 02:45:32 03:55:10
9 323 Richard Woodhead 12189 M 14:04:23 05:03:23 00:27:31 01:57:30 02:45:33 03:55:08
3F 10 317 Caroline Kovachev 6642 FV45 14:06:15 05:05:15 00:27:49 02:01:04 02:51:47 03:58:04
11 318 Richard Lander Stow 21147 M 14:10:52 05:09:52 00:26:29 01:56:12 02:44:08 03:50:55
12 302 Tom Bryant 18798 M 14:11:54 05:10:54 00:27:51 01:58:20 02:49:26 03:59:04
13 335 Carlo Micheli 22220 MV40 13:40:59 05:24:43 00:31:21 02:16:21 03:09:21 04:13:26
14 199 Elaine Dean 1757 FV50 14:29:52 05:28:52 00:26:41 02:05:02 03:01:46 04:12:14
15 119 Simon Evans 13707 M 14:37:25 05:36:25 00:27:43 02:03:42 03:00:06 04:14:58
16 299 Julian Blackwell 20940 MV40 14:37:32 05:36:32 00:27:46 02:03:45 03:00:10 04:15:02
17 334 Ruben Lightfoot 13990 M 14:12:24 05:56:03 00:26:32 01:56:02 02:57:22 04:28:59
18 311 Mark Dean 22498 M 14:57:08 05:56:08 00:25:51 01:59:43 03:06:32 04:32:12
19 308 Chris Cooper 2937 MV45 15:00:47 05:59:47 00:28:40 02:10:08 03:13:32 04:40:01
20 316 Joe Harling 48 MV55 15:03:22 06:02:22 00:32:29 02:21:34 03:23:36 04:39:59
21 295 Chris Barron 21951 M 15:06:12 06:05:12 00:27:41 02:08:29 03:15:29 04:43:51
22 336 Federico Polese 22938 MV45 14:25:19 06:09:06 00:31:29 02:16:28 03:12:36 04:27:36
23 301 Elise Browne 23605 F 14:28:25 06:11:32 00:29:38 02:09:58 03:08:10 04:39:52
24 303 Luke Carter 259 MV40 15:19:26 06:18:26 00:28:49 02:16:16 03:23:38 04:51:45
25 322 Stuart Williams 1258 M 15:26:33 06:25:33 00:30:25 02:17:37 03:22:49 04:49:35
26 319 Sallly Scales 22926 F 15:39:23 06:38:23 00:32:27 02:29:58 03:40:10 05:09:05
27 321 Neil Shoesmith 19194 M 15:49:45 06:48:45 00:30:12 02:25:14 03:36:42 05:13:58
28 292 Jane Adlard 6287 FV40 16:06:24 07:49:27 00:39:36 03:00:03 04:27:27 06:08:50
29 293 Julie Ashman 8431 FV45 16:06:26 07:49:31 00:39:40 03:00:07 04:27:32 06:08:50
  259 Janet Rosenthal 23506 FV40 14:18:42 05:17:42 00:30:20 02:26:25 mp 03:35:07
Ultra [Start C.08:16:00]
Pl No Name UID Class [Finish] Time Druidston St Brides M. Haven St Brides Druidston
1M 1 341 Mark Steinle 17928 M 12:49:40 04:32:49 00:21:48 01:31:10 02:06:29 02:54:56 04:04:29
2M 2 326 Hywel Dinnick 23261 M 13:28:01 05:11:50 00:25:38 01:42:13 02:21:10 03:12:59 04:36:16
3M 3 324 Andy Ashton 22909 M 14:08:13 05:52:06 00:25:27 01:48:14 02:32:49 03:32:57 05:10:23
4 340 Richard Simpson 23196 M 14:10:40 05:54:01 00:28:27 01:56:12 02:36:57 03:31:48 05:10:28
5 337 Mark Shannon 21544 M 14:11:45 05:55:27 00:28:06 01:56:01 02:41:34 03:43:11 05:15:13
6 339 Kevin Shannon 21541 M 14:11:47 05:55:28 00:28:07 01:56:00 02:41:35 03:43:08 05:15:13
7 328 Ade Gunn Wilson 13980 MV40 14:20:23 06:03:54 00:26:52 01:54:07 02:39:15 03:41:47 05:20:14
8 343 Christopher Wanless 18578 M 14:34:13 06:17:46 00:26:24 01:55:28 02:45:03 03:51:48 05:32:29
9 342 Mark Thompson 18171 MV45 14:57:11 06:40:48 00:28:18 01:59:47 02:50:09 03:57:48 05:50:36
1F 10 344 Clare Williams 23306 F 15:07:24 06:51:14 00:29:38 02:04:57 02:56:14 04:09:15 05:59:19
11 332 Jonathan Jones 22895 MV40 15:07:56 06:51:21 00:24:39 01:46:40 02:33:14 03:41:57 05:50:31
2F 12 345 Emma Williams 13031 F 15:08:33 06:51:50 00:29:38 02:06:22 02:59:36 04:09:39 06:03:17
13 333 Simon Kelly 22937 MV40 16:13:53 07:57:28 00:31:21 02:20:42 03:22:44 04:51:54 07:04:05
14 331 Barry Horrex 7058 MV45 16:30:58 08:14:12 00:34:03 02:29:52 03:31:36 04:58:22 07:08:19
3F 15 327 Victoria Freer 6358 FV40 16:30:46 08:14:15 00:34:14 02:30:07 03:31:53 04:58:46 07:08:27
16 330 Ray Hasler 8265 MV60 16:30:56 08:14:23 00:34:14 02:30:09 03:31:52 04:58:48 07:08:43
  325 Paul Davies 23101 M mp mp 00:29:47 02:39:58 mp mp mp