endurancelife
WSS11 - The Erme, 08.05.11
Results Check out your photos here
Pl No. Name Class Sex Time
1 137 Simon Griffiths V45 M 22:02:00
2 206 Alastair Bell V40 M 22:06:00
3 172 Richard Pryer Open M 22:33:00
1F 4 170 Liz Price Open F 22:34:00
5 197 Andy White Open M 22:57:00
6 142 Mike Harvey Open M 23:10:00
7 156 Stuart Longrigg V40 M 23:16:00
8 176 Iain Roberts V40 M 23:24:00
9 184 Mark Thistleton Open M 23:47:00
10 130 Chris  Dumont V45 M 24:13:00
11 145 Ian Hughes V45 M 24:23:00
12 150 Chris  Jenkins Open M 24:32:00
2F 13 191 Lindsey Walke Open F 24:33:00
14 129 Christophe Demoulin Open M 24:47:00
15 105 John Oakley Allen Open M 25:42:00
16 158 William May V45 M 25:41:00
3F 17 164 Alex Nichol Open F 25:49:00
18 205 Richard Collins Open M 26:28:00
19 177 Julian Sansum V40 M 26:36:00
20 155 Gabrielle Longrigg V40 F 26:40:00
21 124 Martin Davies Open M 26:48:00
22 134 Anthony Foster V40 M 27:07:00
23 200 Shoichi Yanagisawa V40 M 27:15:00
24 187 Nathan Treby Open M 27:28:00
25 168 Chris Poole Open M 27:33:00
26 171 Mike Prior V40 M 27:38:00
27 148 Jenna Jagodzinska Open F 28:03:00
28 165 Stuart Norgate V40 M 28:18:00
29 151 Richard Keith-Hill V45 M 28:44:00
30 180 Victoria Starr V40 F 28:49:00
31 163 Alex Newman-Burke Open M 28:55:00
32 114 Jen Bishop Open F 29:05:00
33 153 Christina Lin Open F 29:14:00
34 138 James Gunning Open M 29:22:00
35 101 Claire Akin-Smith Open F 29:29:00
36 161 Neil  Melville V40 M 29:45:00
37 103 Will Allan Open M 29:51:00
38 183 Dan Sullivan Open M 30:03:00
39 207 Melanie Parker  Open F 30:12:00
40 149 Sonja Jefferson V40 F 30:20:00
41 127 Michael  Day V50 M 30:25:00
42 132 Pauline Farrington Open M 30:31:00
43 118 Adam Clark Open M 30:36:00
44 115 Andy Blonden V60 M 30:45:00
45 117 Rob Burrows  Open M 30:51:00
46 116 Stuart Burbridge Open M 30:55:00
47 110 Michael Barber Open M 31:04:00
48 152 Roland Kelly V40 M 31:10:00
49 104 Alison Allen Open F 31:19:00
50 178 Andrew Sansum V50 M 31:29:00
51 185 Mike Tindall Open M 31:35:00
52 157 Sarah Martin V40 F 31:44:00
53 109 Julian Baird Open M 31:56:00
54 181 Darren Steele Open M 32:02:00
55 13 Lucy Gallagher Open F 32:11:00
56 202 Andrew Povey Open M 32:22:00
57 133 Brendan Flynn Open M 32:32:00
58 111 Pauline Barker V45 F 32:35:00
59 120 Thomas Credland Open M 32:53:00
60 173 Richard Read Open M 32:58:00
61 186 Robert Tonkin V45 M 33:08:00
62 159 Damian McIver V40 M 33:25:00
63 154 Nick Lishman V40 M 33:35:00
64 136 Andy Gray Open M 33:51:00
65 162 Adam Munt V45 M 34:03:00
66 147 Kate Jackson Open F 34:11:00
67 135 Alison Gill V45 F 34:39:00
68 107 Katharine Anzunio V40 F 34:49:00
69 113 Claire Biesty Open F 34:58:00
70 174 Tania Reynolds V40 F 35:09:00
71 112 Graeme beech V55 M 35:25:00
72 128 Clare Day V50 F 35:33:00
73 199 Robert Wilson Open M 35:38:00
74 167 Annie Parker Open F 35:47:00
75 108 Graham Atkins Open M 36:06:00
76 198 Helen Willis V45 F 36:33:00
77 189 Andrew Uprichard Open M 37:15:00
78 160 Samantha McMillen Open F 37:27:00
79 204 Nicola Butler V40 F 38:04:00
80 188 Jenn  Uprichard Open F 38:28:00
81 126 Jack Davis V60 M 38:40:00
82 121 Ruth  Credland Open F 38:58:00
83 195 Susan Weaver V55 F 39:24:00
84 144 Julian Holliss V40 M 39:41:00
85 196 Carole Whelan V40 F 39:50:00
86 175 Stuart Richardson V55 M 40:54:00
87 203 Matt Larkins Open M 40:59:00
88 166 Nicola Outred Open F 43:15:00
89 190 Richard Veale Open M ok
90 123 Simon Curtis V40 M ok
91 122 Martin Cruddace V45 M ok