Solo
CP1 CP2 CP3
Pl No. Name UID Class [Start] [Finish] Time Ch. Cove P'nuthnoe Lam. Cove
1 162 Pete Roper 489 MV45 06:15:48 12:48:58 06:33:10 01:25:13 03:06:15 04:40:11
2 32 Rob Burnham 9834 MV40 06:15:48 12:57:25 06:41:37 01:25:15 03:06:17 04:39:59
3 82 Warwick Gooch 2159 M 06:15:48 13:54:16 07:38:28 01:33:06 03:33:49 05:23:06
4 204 Steven Wyatt 4486 M 06:15:48 13:57:55 07:42:07 01:25:26 03:10:19 05:07:54
5 140 Duncan Oakes 17121 MV45 06:15:48 14:02:05 07:46:17 01:33:26 03:33:34 05:24:25
6 66 Will Downey 128 MV40 06:15:48 14:08:36 07:52:48 01:44:53 03:49:57 05:50:15
7 109 Kenneth Ivory 14731 MV40 06:15:48 14:10:23 07:54:35 01:33:24 03:33:43 05:30:07
1F 8 180 Nichola Taylor 5188 F 06:15:48 14:22:59 08:07:11 01:40:38 03:45:35 05:45:02
9 63 James Davies 17140 M 06:15:48 14:23:04 08:07:16 01:46:56 03:49:48 05:54:32
10 62 Mark Davies 17139 M 06:15:48 14:29:17 08:13:29 01:49:17 03:58:25 05:54:35
11 168 Chris Setters 15195 M 06:15:48 14:31:57 08:16:09 01:32:55 03:33:26 05:34:21
12 179 Hiroyuki Tamagawa 8220 M 06:15:48 14:42:19 08:26:31 01:44:21 04:00:03 05:59:12
13 155 Stuart Power 15044 M 06:15:48 14:44:13 08:28:25 01:48:41 04:01:52 06:07:47
2F 14 119 Sarah Kenworthy 16182 F 06:15:48 14:44:53 08:29:05 01:40:41 03:45:36 05:54:59
15 149 Gary Pearson 17003 MV40 06:15:48 14:46:41 08:30:53 01:44:35 03:57:22 06:14:06
3F 16 5 Claire Akin-Smith 1130 F 06:15:48 14:51:50 08:36:02 01:40:47 03:59:15 06:09:54
17 29 Mark Brooks 16291 MV45 06:15:48 14:52:07 08:36:19 01:39:37 03:45:59 06:00:08
18 166 Nick Sale 6613 MV40 06:15:48 14:52:11 08:36:23 01:40:25 03:45:26 05:46:27
19 110 Helen Jackson 17074 F 06:15:48 14:54:54 08:39:06 01:39:16 03:47:57 06:01:14
20 203 Lizzie Wraith 15385 M 06:15:48 14:58:24 08:42:36 01:39:39 03:48:14 06:05:59
21 68 Tony Eckel 15927 MV40 06:15:48 14:58:29 08:42:41 01:47:30 04:01:35 05:59:42
22 51 Edwin Cooper 3460 M 06:15:48 15:01:13 08:45:25 01:40:13 03:48:24 06:10:37
23 42 Adam Clark 12240 M 06:15:48 15:01:46 08:45:58 01:53:27 04:13:02 06:28:07
24 83 Ian Goodreid 5833 MV50 06:15:48 15:07:54 08:52:06 01:39:22 03:48:37 06:02:45
25 176 Tom Sutton 77 M 06:15:48 15:09:24 08:53:36 01:37:00 03:45:49 06:08:40
26 111 Nikolas Jagodzinski 168 M 06:15:48 15:10:30 08:54:42 01:33:19 03:52:26 06:10:23
27 157 Sean Quinn 10800 MV40 06:15:48 15:11:29 08:55:41 01:46:51 03:59:38 06:11:59
28 130 Mark Matthews 12552 M 06:15:48 15:15:59 09:00:11 01:49:46 04:03:51 06:22:28
29 192 Al Walford 16263 M 06:15:48 15:19:54 09:04:06 01:41:57 04:00:12 06:27:13
30 148 Simon Parry 15716 MV40 06:15:48 15:22:15 09:06:27 01:53:57 04:24:45 06:40:07
31 137 Simon Morris 5665 M 06:15:48 15:23:00 09:07:12 01:47:12 04:05:02 06:19:41
32 11 Mike Aylmore 799 M 06:15:48 15:23:39 09:07:51 01:46:53 04:00:15 06:22:18
33 187 Mike Tremellen 14211 MV40 06:15:48 15:24:45 09:08:57 02:01:37 04:18:34 06:37:01
34 27 Phil Bristow 3042 MV40 06:15:48 15:25:17 09:09:29 01:39:24 03:45:43 06:15:41
35 98 David Hegarty 10786 M 06:15:48 15:25:43 09:09:55 01:40:05 03:59:59 06:23:15
36 206 James Youlden 15835 M 06:15:48 15:26:49 09:11:01 01:53:13 04:24:40 06:40:12
37 201 Scott Wood 10411 MV45 06:15:48 15:30:01 09:14:13 02:02:46 04:21:12 06:36:10
38 131 Ewan Mccombe 10847 MV50 06:15:48 15:31:00 09:15:12 OK OK 06:35:12
39 64 Zach De Beer 353 MV55 06:15:48 15:33:19 09:17:31 01:54:03 04:18:13 06:31:40
40 138 Evelyn Mullins 15549 FV45 06:15:48 15:37:40 09:21:52 01:59:09 04:22:37 06:40:17
41 120 Kevin Knights 1405 M 06:15:48 15:41:23 09:25:35 01:40:27 03:56:07 06:26:50
42 46 Simon Coeshott 14620 M 06:15:48 15:42:12 09:26:24 01:44:15 04:03:46 06:34:19
43 186 Mike Trebilcock 5607 M 06:15:48 15:42:17 09:26:29 01:44:14 04:03:44 06:34:46
44 104 Tobias Hinchliffe 16434 M 06:15:48 15:42:24 09:26:36 01:50:03 04:13:06 06:42:43
45 143 Cleo Oliver 2437 F 06:15:48 15:45:16 09:29:28 01:54:28 04:21:16 06:34:56
46 67 Matthew Dunstan 8813 M 06:15:48 15:45:29 09:29:41 01:40:35 04:15:37 06:40:46
47 74 Alex Foster 6975 M 06:15:48 15:45:36 09:29:48 01:39:20 03:50:01 06:16:51
48 117 Andy Jukes 2004 MV40 06:15:48 15:46:28 09:30:40 01:49:30 03:59:22 06:38:03
49 202 Stephen Woodhouse 15364 M 06:15:48 15:46:53 09:31:05 01:53:34 04:24:43 06:53:28
50 154 Duncan Potts 7416 M 06:15:48 15:47:35 09:31:47 01:54:25 04:21:15 06:39:09
51 113 James Jefferson 843 MV40 06:15:48 15:47:44 09:31:56 02:05:05 04:44:24 06:59:03
52 121 Keiji Kubota 16053 MV45 06:15:48 15:48:14 09:32:26 01:54:20 04:21:32 06:42:38
53 96 Adam Harvey 14916 M 06:15:48 15:49:40 09:33:52 01:54:12 04:27:43 07:00:52
54 156 Mike Prior 8537 MV40 06:15:48 15:49:48 09:34:00 01:39:09 04:04:53 06:33:47
55 9 Catriona Archer 7233 FV45 06:15:48 15:51:03 09:35:15 01:57:55 04:21:18 06:42:31
56 33 Richard Butler Butler 5547 M 06:15:48 15:51:19 09:35:31 01:54:22 04:25:14 06:49:21
57 58 Patrick Darcy-Evans 9556 MV45 06:15:48 15:53:51 09:38:03 01:48:44 04:04:45 06:32:21
58 80 Sandy Gibson 3644 MV40 06:15:48 15:56:35 09:40:47 01:42:04 04:01:18 06:35:00
59 170 Jason Shipton 14075 MV40 06:15:48 16:04:27 09:48:39 01:46:37 04:04:48 06:39:52
60 73 Andrew Ferguson 2320 MV45 06:15:48 16:05:35 09:49:47 01:48:25 04:10:19 06:39:54
61 129 Neill Martin 15408 MV40 06:15:48 16:11:23 09:55:35 01:39:44 03:48:49 06:14:15
62 92 Craig Hall 15602 M 06:15:48 16:11:39 09:55:51 01:50:11 04:12:39 06:44:56
63 175 Ben Steel 5426 M 06:15:48 16:15:04 09:59:16 01:45:04 04:02:20 06:34:42
64 45 Neil Cloke 3445 M 06:15:48 16:20:59 10:05:11 01:54:19 04:25:42 07:09:20
65 24 Jane Bremner 11669 FV50 06:15:48 16:25:35 10:09:47 02:04:38 04:30:28 07:06:43
66 23 Shaun Brady 10617 MV40 06:15:48 16:29:52 10:14:04 01:53:29 04:14:58 07:02:44
67 100 Adam Herbert 9997 M 06:15:48 16:30:53 10:15:05 01:53:23 04:29:06 07:02:38
68 19 James Bennett 15434 M 06:15:48 16:30:56 10:15:08 01:54:08 04:24:36 07:02:41
69 146 Andrew Page 15776 M 06:15:48 16:32:31 10:16:43 01:59:21 04:27:48 06:59:07
70 194 Simon Watson 15070 MV40 06:15:48 16:32:54 10:17:06 01:53:56 04:26:04 06:59:58
71 159 Paul Richards 14964 M 06:15:48 16:35:17 10:19:29 01:54:14 04:27:40 07:01:29
72 177 Paul Symington 10356 MV45 06:15:48 16:35:22 10:19:34 01:59:31 04:27:46 07:07:17
73 18 Steve Beedle 11701 MV55 06:15:48 16:38:40 10:22:52 01:44:40 04:08:14 06:39:46
74 60 Kirk Davies 5244 MV45 06:15:48 16:38:44 10:22:56 01:57:40 04:36:59 07:11:36
75 185 Andy Trebell 9967 MV45 06:15:48 16:39:25 10:23:37 02:02:58 04:43:52 07:21:13
76 7 David Alcock 8653 M 06:15:48 16:41:28 10:25:40 01:58:46 04:30:32 07:08:36
77 22 Lester Bignell 16637 M 06:15:48 16:45:41 10:29:53 01:49:27 04:24:53 07:07:38
78 160 William Roberts 15398 M 06:15:48 16:46:49 10:31:01 01:59:02 04:25:38 07:07:08
79 37 Mark Champion 14881 MV40 06:15:48 16:52:46 10:36:58 01:59:29 04:38:52 07:23:51
80 165 David Royse 14691 M 06:15:48 16:57:44 10:41:56 02:17:28 04:56:40 07:38:28
81 79 Matt Gibb 9139 M 06:15:48 16:57:48 10:42:00 02:17:25 04:56:34 07:38:30
82 169 Robert Shade 9138 M 06:15:48 16:57:51 10:42:03 02:17:30 04:56:30 07:38:32
83 200 Michael Williamson 15365 M 06:15:48 16:58:34 10:42:46 01:53:19 04:21:27 07:19:20
84 86 Anthony Green 15372 M 06:15:48 16:58:36 10:42:48 01:53:16 04:21:30 07:19:23
85 141 Sean O'connor 15748 M 06:15:48 17:05:16 10:49:28 02:04:44 04:39:00 07:23:59
86 102 Jim Hills 2173 M 06:15:48 17:05:19 10:49:31 02:04:42 04:38:55 07:23:56
87 191 Richard Wadman 2478 MV45 06:15:48 17:10:54 10:55:06 02:02:48 04:29:31 07:12:32
88 93 Joe Harling 48 MV55 06:15:48 17:11:07 10:55:19 02:08:19 04:46:03 07:27:11
89 36 Anthony Chadd 963 MV40 06:15:48 17:13:00 10:57:12 01:53:32 04:35:57 07:32:13
90 107 Andrew Iles 14392 MV40 06:15:48 17:14:45 10:58:57 02:05:08 04:44:16 07:34:52
91 195 Rob Webb 1968 MV40 06:15:48 17:14:56 10:59:08 01:54:00 04:47:53 07:42:33
92 163 Ian Ross 15712 MV50 06:15:48 17:16:59 11:01:11 02:04:35 04:42:17 07:41:47
93 132 James McEwen 9272 M 06:15:48 17:17:57 11:02:09 01:54:10 04:41:30 07:36:58
94 136 Keith Miller 13005 MV40 06:15:48 17:18:00 11:02:12 01:54:06 04:41:27 07:37:01
95 55 Nick Cridlan 8805 M 06:15:48 17:27:51 11:12:03 02:10:30 05:01:25 07:53:27
96 97 Jasper Hasell 8799 M 06:15:48 17:27:54 11:12:06 02:10:32 05:01:31 07:53:30
97 17 Geoffrey Mark Bazeley 17157 MV50 06:15:48 17:33:43 11:17:55 01:55:03 04:45:25 07:50:24
98 76 Satoshi Funakoshi 7970 M 06:15:48 17:45:37 11:29:49 01:53:37 04:26:13 07:33:07
99 40 Yin-Hai Cheung 16435 F 06:15:48 17:54:18 11:38:30 02:17:21 05:15:06 07:57:11
100 116 David Jones 1462 MV45 06:15:48 18:05:16 11:49:28 01:53:25 04:46:47 07:57:44
101 6 Andrew Alcock 16542 MV45 06:15:48 18:05:50 11:50:02 01:59:26 05:07:37 08:10:39
102 94 Jane Harris 15276 F 06:15:48 18:06:29 11:50:41 02:05:15 04:54:48 08:03:29
103 145 Will Packer 4697 M 06:15:48 18:06:32 11:50:44 02:05:17 04:54:51 08:03:27
104 88 Thor Gustafsson 16610 M 06:15:48 18:07:11 11:51:23 01:48:46 04:24:31 07:19:25
105 95 James Hartshorn 9614 M 06:15:48 18:16:01 12:00:13 01:57:36 04:35:31 07:46:14
106 199 Ian Williamson 14862 M 06:15:48 18:16:14 12:00:26 01:53:20 04:45:04 08:11:03
107 43 Andrew Clarke 16171 MV45 06:15:48 18:17:57 12:02:09 02:16:58 05:02:38 07:57:03
108 112 Leighton Jarmin 5593 MV45 06:15:48 18:18:01 12:02:13 02:17:00 05:02:35 07:57:15
109 196 Phil Williams 15538 M 06:15:48 18:19:44 12:03:56 02:04:54 04:46:24 08:12:39
110 183 Anne Thorniley 13565 F 06:15:48 18:23:42 12:07:54 02:11:34 05:09:26 08:16:27
111 12 Liam Baker 9361 M 06:15:48 18:26:24 12:10:36 02:22:47 05:15:19 08:28:22
112 71 Matthew Evans 15514 M 06:15:48 18:26:27 12:10:39 02:22:44 05:15:16 08:28:20
113 72 Philip Evison 9982 MV40 06:15:48 18:28:14 12:12:26 02:01:32 05:19:33 08:22:03
114 101 Nathan Hill 16143 M 06:15:48 18:33:54 12:18:06 02:02:51 04:46:18 08:12:43
115 34 Nigel Buxton 13917 MV40 06:15:48 18:34:06 12:18:18 02:06:44 05:03:07 08:15:12
116 153 Stephen Plummer 14108 MV40 06:15:48 18:34:29 12:18:41 02:06:37 05:08:43 08:11:25
117 16 Ewart Baxter 15264 MV45 06:15:48 18:48:56 12:33:08 02:00:59 04:50:22 08:08:34
118 30 Susan Buckley 6546 F 06:15:48 18:49:29 12:33:41 02:31:47 05:36:50 08:31:07
119 39 Noel Cheseldine 12067 MV40 06:15:48 18:49:32 12:33:44 02:26:35 05:39:03 08:30:21
120 48 Darren Conlon 16447 M 06:15:48 18:53:17 12:37:29 02:11:39 05:00:25 08:14:37
121 25 Dan Breward 14942 M 06:15:48 19:02:00 12:46:12 02:03:21 05:11:14 08:25:29
122 128 Liz Lusty 10769 FV45 06:15:48 19:07:28 12:51:40 02:29:50 05:31:48 08:35:04
123 142 Damien O'Connor 16312 M 06:15:48 19:07:42 12:51:54 02:17:18 05:31:54 08:35:36
124 332 Mark Trebilcock   MV45 06:15:48 19:07:59 12:52:11 02:29:52 05:31:43 08:35:00
125 57 Lynn Cunningham 6774 FV50 06:15:48 19:08:52 12:53:04 02:18:30 05:15:08 08:27:25
126 91 Peter Hall 13898 MV55 06:15:48 19:08:56 12:53:08 02:18:28 05:14:41 08:26:34
127 174 Richard Staunton 16364 MV40 06:15:48 19:09:01 12:53:13 02:18:32 05:15:13 08:27:19
128 115 Tom Jones 12783 MV45 06:15:48 19:23:48 13:08:00 02:10:58 05:36:09 08:28:07
129 87 Rob Grubb 9126 MV40 06:15:48 19:26:05 13:10:17 02:08:51 05:11:19 08:16:08
130 114 Mark Jones 9127 MV40 06:15:48 19:26:16 13:10:28 02:08:48 05:11:23 08:16:11
131 14 Matthew Barker 15138 M 06:15:48 19:30:31 13:14:43 02:09:45 05:23:12 08:19:05
132 139 Daniel Murray 14058 M 06:15:48 19:30:37 13:14:49 02:09:38 05:23:05 08:31:15
133 106 James Hope-Lang 16084 MV40 06:15:48 19:34:15 13:18:27 02:11:30 05:17:38 08:23:52
134 69 Carolyn Eva 13482 F 06:15:48 19:34:17 13:18:29 02:11:36 05:17:45 08:26:13
135 147 Dave Painter 16144 MV40 06:15:48 19:35:18 13:19:30 02:26:02 05:33:53 08:33:44
136 10 Andy Arnold 17090 MV45 06:15:48 19:35:44 13:19:56 02:17:06 05:25:56 08:39:56
137 158 Mark Reynolds 16495 M 06:15:48 19:36:26 13:20:38 02:16:44 05:25:03 08:34:42
138 133 David McGuire 14941 M 06:15:48 20:03:33 13:47:45 02:11:15 05:08:33 08:27:53
139 108 Roy Isherwood 14166 MV55 06:15:48 20:29:21 14:13:33 02:54:05 05:24:28 08:44:10
140 144 Trevor Pack 16901 MV40 06:15:48 20:29:30 14:13:42 02:17:12 05:36:46 08:44:07
dnf 171 Ferenc Sisak 16787 M 06:15:48     02:17:03 05:37:33 -----
dnf 4 Paul Ainsworth 16248 MV45 06:15:48     01:41:14 ----- -----
dnf 84 Hugo Grant 16980 MV45 06:15:48     02:01:03 05:05:14 -----
dnf 205 Natalie Wyer 11739 FV40 06:15:48     02:09:12 05:04:27 08:07:19
dnf 331 Camilla Chilvers   FU20 06:15:48     02:42:42 05:42:44 -----
dnf 8 Jayne Angilley 2402 FV45 06:15:48     01:42:33 ----- -----
dnf 41 Sarah Chilvers 11748 FV50 06:15:48     02:42:44 05:42:47 -----
dnf 70 Andrew Evans 5404 MV45 06:15:48     ----- ----- -----
dnf 15 Annie Baumber 8066 F 06:15:48     01:55:06 04:22:45 06:43:27
dnf 20 Daniel Bevan 2739 MV40 06:15:48     01:48:38 04:16:50 -----
dnf 65 Dave Douglas 1232 MV40 06:15:48     01:32:49 ----- -----
dnf 190 Kerry Venn 12 F 06:15:48     02:26:41 05:39:07 08:58:07
dnf 99 Kaisa Hegg 13149 F 06:15:48     02:25:54 05:56:08 -----
dnf 197 Alan Williams 12843 M 06:15:48     02:04:31 04:41:34 07:31:20
dnf 50 Terry Conway 3033 M 06:15:48     01:25:29 03:06:19 04:53:26
dnf 2 John Ainsworth 13974 MV45 06:15:48     02:38:33 ----- -----
dnf 38 Edward Chapman 1983 MV55 06:15:48     02:50:10 ----- -----
Relay 4
CP1 CP2 CP3
Pl No. Name UID Class [Start] [Finish] Time Ch. Cove P'nuthnoe Lam. Cove
1 214 P Clothier/S Collier/W Hancock/I Ashton 9477 M 07:10:48 13:36:17 06:25:29 01:32:05 03:14:50 04:42:39
2 232 M Faulkner/S Lee/D Buckingham/N Aldgate 15323 M 07:10:48 14:32:02 07:21:14 01:31:51 03:25:39 05:08:51
3 248 C Lawson/J Lawson/D Dobbie/J Pancheri 15958 MIX 07:10:48 14:39:52 07:29:04 01:45:59 03:45:07 05:46:32
4 295 T Wright/H Nelson/M Durrant/N Durrant 11702 MIX 07:10:48 14:59:03 07:48:15 01:54:46 04:05:32 05:48:01
5 283 M Ward/D Guy/A Heron/S Rowbottom 15460 M 07:10:48 14:59:50 07:49:02 01:46:43 04:02:38 05:42:54
6 287 R Warren/L Brew/C Hunter/E Scanlon 14234 MIX 07:10:48 15:13:10 08:02:22 01:31:27 04:07:03 05:52:41
7 261 L Page/R Goldsworthy/E Ashcroft/E Kehyaian 6064 F 07:10:48 15:21:27 08:10:39 01:56:47 03:51:08 05:48:11
8 252 J Lewis/I Matthews/N Simms/G Claybourn 8983 M 07:10:48 15:23:46 08:12:58 02:02:30 04:12:29 05:40:49
9 240 M Higham/A Lock/S Delourme/P McGahan 2798 MIX 07:10:48 15:27:09 08:16:21 02:05:52 04:20:22 06:11:57
10 228 L Edwards/S Grant/J Bowden/E Griffiths 15523 F 07:10:48 15:30:31 08:19:43 02:09:10 04:21:12 06:08:48
11 224 B Drew/P Drew/R Harvey/G Pugh 5648 M 07:10:48 15:34:01 08:23:13 01:47:02 03:58:35 06:00:57
12 257 J Northey/P Northey/S Yeomans/K Hooper 14700 MIX 07:10:48 15:47:29 08:36:41 01:46:10 04:09:56 06:13:56
13 208 M Beech/D Di Maio/A Parent 1115 M 07:10:48 16:01:06 08:50:18 02:00:58 04:15:37 06:30:21
14 236 A Galloway/L Garbett/C Penberthy/K Knuckey 15414 F 07:10:48 16:15:59 09:05:11 01:56:26 04:28:24 06:28:37
15 219 N Dodds/K Palmer/S Bramley/G Brooker 10583 MIX 07:10:48 16:51:08 09:40:20 01:54:11 04:26:45 06:35:19
16 333 R Waterhouse/C Bramley/N Michell/R Dodds   MIX 07:10:48 16:51:10 09:40:22 01:55:20 04:26:12 06:34:54
17 337 P Waterhouse/J Bradley/L Verity/K Farmer   MIX 07:10:48 16:51:53 09:41:05 01:54:51 04:25:50 06:34:57
18 275 A Wall/N Carter/K Nimmo/J Crossley 16869 MIX 07:10:48 17:17:25 10:06:37 02:37:48 05:31:44 07:58:26
19 291 B Wilton/K Frisby/D Jeffries 7758 MIX 07:10:48 17:26:59 10:16:11 02:34:52 05:20:21 07:08:16
20 279 M Wallden/M Wiltshire/H Chilcott/A Winter 14557 MIX 07:10:48 17:32:10 10:21:22 01:59:48 04:49:49 07:29:44
21 244 S Jefferson/L Everard/F Symington 16044 F 07:10:48 17:49:49 10:39:01 02:09:14 04:43:09 07:43:53
22 269 E Waite/S Jeynes-Taylor/N Hodge/V Nance 13532 F 07:10:48 18:14:27 11:03:39 02:09:44 05:19:10 08:05:35
Relay 2
CP1 CP2 CP3
Pl No. Name UID Class [Start] [Finish] Time Ch. Cove P'nuthnoe Lam. Cove
1 307 K Harrison/T Rowe 5727 MIX 07:10:48 14:24:31 07:13:43 01:46:07 03:52:48 05:18:13
2 317 M McLean/K Hubbuck 15456 M 07:10:48 14:44:51 07:34:03 01:30:56 03:33:50 05:11:40
3 313 F Kelly/N Rogers 16033 M 07:10:48 15:16:47 08:05:59 01:46:14 04:05:38 05:43:10
4 319 N Roseby/C Waite 10856 M 07:10:48 16:21:36 09:10:48 01:53:01 04:31:01 06:23:28
5 305 K Budd/S Jewell 11195 M 07:10:48 16:26:10 09:15:22 01:31:43 03:23:56 05:27:14
6 311 G Kear/L Barnes 7836 MIX 07:10:48 16:39:59 09:29:11 01:56:59 04:43:34 06:46:14
7 323 M White/T Page 13765 M 07:10:48 17:10:17 09:59:29 01:58:45 04:55:17 06:51:46
8 309 L Inglis/E Lawton 15758 F 07:10:48 17:23:54 10:13:06 01:54:43 04:18:28 06:45:57
  315 M Lawless/D Lawton 3891 M 07:10:48 14:10:25 06:59:37 02:29:12 03:30:34 05:02:47