endurancelife
CTS11 - The Edge, 07.05.11
Results Check out your photos here!
10K
CP1
Pl No. Name UID Class [Start] [Finish] Time Flete Hs
1 81 Phil Wade 12546 M 12:59:51 13:55:17 00:55:26 00:19:27
2 80 Anthony Vangasse 12062 M 12:59:38 13:55:39 00:56:01 00:19:04
3 6 Robert Booth 8727 M 12:59:36 14:00:02 01:00:26 00:20:47
4 298 Alistair Bell   MV40 13:00:03 14:00:47 01:00:44 00:21:30
5 32 Tom Hall 7279 MV40 13:00:08 14:01:47 01:01:39 00:21:57
6 70 Daniel Stockdale 13011 M 12:59:46 14:03:04 01:03:18 00:22:02
7 35 Chris Hill 12386 M 12:59:43 14:03:12 01:03:29 00:22:23
8 8 Edward Brown 11429 M 13:00:22 14:04:01 01:03:39 00:21:57
9 44 Andrew Lang 9837 MV40 13:00:20 14:04:54 01:04:34 00:23:12
10 299 Mike Baker   M 12:59:57 14:04:39 01:04:42 00:21:43
11 57 Alex Newman-Burke 4053 M 13:00:56 14:05:50 01:04:54 00:22:20
12 235 Adam Clark 12240 M 13:00:01 14:05:23 01:05:22 00:22:09
13 18 Simon Evans 13707 M 13:00:46 14:06:20 01:05:34 00:23:12
14 79 Andrew Uprichard 9557 M 12:59:52 14:05:30 01:05:38 00:23:46
1F 15 60 Annie Parker 15268 F 12:59:55 14:05:35 01:05:40 00:23:00
16 3 Pat Barclay 11659 MV50 12:59:45 14:05:31 01:05:46 00:23:53
17 2 Gerard Andrews 11281 M 13:00:06 14:06:20 01:06:14 00:23:15
2F 18 54 Kirstie Morrison 9929 F 12:59:48 14:06:15 01:06:27 00:23:31
19 89 Nick Woolfitt 8883 M 13:00:43 14:07:20 01:06:37 00:22:51
20 16 John Emberson 8563 MV50 12:59:48 14:08:47 01:08:59 00:25:41
3F 21 84 Sarah Whitehouse 7574 F 12:59:54 14:09:11 01:09:17 00:24:22
22 19 James Foxon 8796 M 13:00:37 14:10:09 01:09:32 00:24:12
23 14 Holly Duggan 2037 F 13:00:49 14:10:22 01:09:33 00:24:36
24 49 Rob Mccraight   M 13:00:41 14:10:28 01:09:47 00:25:57
25 7 Matthew Brooker 2564 M 12:59:59 14:09:57 01:09:58 00:24:39
26 51 Elizabeth McIntyre 13601 F 13:00:04 14:11:07 01:11:03 00:25:38
27 55 Glen Morrison 9930 M 12:59:53 14:12:10 01:12:17 00:25:37
28 4 Alan Beer 11153 MV55 13:00:09 14:12:33 01:12:24 00:25:35
29 168 Jenna Jagodzinska 9012 F 12:59:57 14:12:29 01:12:32 00:25:34
30 22 Lucy Gallagher 16420 F 13:00:54 14:13:29 01:12:35 00:25:31
31 46 Ruben Lightfoot 13990 M 12:59:38 14:13:36 01:13:58 00:24:21
32 5 Ashley Beever 16617 M 13:00:17 14:14:49 01:14:32 00:27:02
33 73 Faith Taylor 9043 F 12:59:42 14:14:47 01:15:05 00:25:43
34 34 Matthew Henry 9964 M 13:00:33 14:16:29 01:15:56 00:27:49
35 75 Benjamin Tipping 5270 M 12:59:44 14:16:05 01:16:21 00:24:18
36 47 Nick Lishman 12300 MV40 13:01:01 14:17:40 01:16:39 00:26:53
37 76 Nigel Topping 8045 MV45 13:00:19 14:17:22 01:17:03 00:27:18
38 71 Sarah Street 8661 F 13:00:01 14:17:07 01:17:06 00:25:36
39 30 Martin Hale 13272 MV40 13:00:26 14:18:30 01:18:04 00:27:43
40 141 Hayley Fitchett 10730 F 13:00:33 14:19:37 01:19:04 00:26:51
41 42 Lorraine Kirby 11105 FV55 13:00:21 14:19:55 01:19:34 00:27:55
42 50 Jessica Ma 15878 F 13:00:39 14:20:37 01:19:58 00:28:45
43 28 Becky Griffiths 1321 F 13:00:17 14:20:35 01:20:18 00:26:18
44 52 Julie Melville 16558 F 13:00:25 14:21:32 01:21:07 00:29:06
45 74 Damian Thomson 14062 MV40 13:00:59 14:22:07 01:21:08 00:32:03
46 86 Richard Williams 860 MV60 12:59:59 14:22:15 01:22:16 00:29:22
47 83 Barbara Walshe 9954 F 13:00:58 14:23:25 01:22:27 00:27:47
48 78 Jenn Uprichard 9490 F 12:59:50 14:23:48 01:23:58 00:28:59
49 64 Eleanor Rawling 1349 FV60 12:59:39 14:24:12 01:24:33 00:28:50
50 290 Charlotte Barker 15926 F 12:59:34 14:24:11 01:24:37 00:29:13
51 45 Marcia Lanigan 11484 F 13:00:07 14:26:28 01:26:21 00:29:45
52 27 Molly Gray 937 F 13:00:31 14:26:53 01:26:22 00:29:58
53 33 Tamsin Hannah 15698 F 13:00:05 14:27:27 01:27:22 00:30:21
54 63 Steve Quinton 12096 MV55 13:00:40 14:28:39 01:27:59 00:29:58
55 67 Sarah Shephard 12610 F 13:00:30 14:28:48 01:28:18 00:30:45
56 82 Maeve Walshe 14962 F 13:01:00 14:29:20 01:28:20 00:32:11
57 1 Rob Ahearn 12372 MV50 13:01:51 14:30:19 01:28:28 00:32:08
58 12 Nick Connolly 8914 MV50 13:00:52 14:32:02 01:31:10 00:31:48
59 69 Ann Singal 6573 FV45 13:00:55 14:32:19 01:31:24 00:30:48
60 26 Catherine Gould 13715 F 13:01:03 14:32:30 01:31:27 00:32:07
60 232 Fiona Hughes 1594 F 13:00:14 14:31:41 01:31:27 00:31:59
62 36 Ian Hughes 12323 MV45 13:00:11 14:31:45 01:31:34 00:29:00
63 300 Melanie Ellis   F 13:00:24 14:32:24 01:32:00 00:31:09
64 37 Alice Inman 13982 F 13:00:51 14:33:10 01:32:19 00:32:10
65 58 Jackie Palmer 12536 FV45 13:00:36 14:33:13 01:32:37 00:30:47
66 56 George Mouzourou 8634 M 13:01:19 14:34:07 01:32:48 00:31:48
67 68 John Henry 8694 M 13:00:38 14:33:56 01:33:18 00:32:27
68 38 Hywel Johns 867 M 13:01:18 14:34:50 01:33:32 00:31:48
69 53 Lian Middleton 11138 F 13:00:11 14:33:44 01:33:33 00:32:17
70 88 Matthew Williams 9207 M 13:01:09 14:34:56 01:33:47 00:32:24
71 21 Christine Fullam 9706 F 13:00:50 14:34:49 01:33:59 00:32:18
72 25 Peter Gilmartin 13985 MV50 13:00:44 14:34:46 01:34:02 00:30:42
73 48 Richard Long 12977 MV60 13:00:13 14:34:32 01:34:19 00:28:51
74 17 Freya Evans 16348 F 13:00:46 14:35:07 01:34:21 00:34:06
75 66 Lucy Rowse 15444 F 13:00:44 14:35:06 01:34:22 00:34:05
76 62 Linda Pomeroy 16347 F 13:00:29 14:39:22 01:38:53 00:34:53
77 43 Kristina Kueng 15148 F 13:00:48 14:40:01 01:39:13 00:32:53
78 15 Scott Elias 14045 M 12:59:40 14:39:31 01:39:51 00:33:05
79 114 Ning Cheah 9551 F 13:00:29 14:44:37 01:44:08 00:36:55
80 65 Vanessa Redmond 6944 FV50 13:00:35 14:47:04 01:46:29 00:34:11
81 23 Sarah Galley 9206 F 13:01:08 15:01:11 02:00:03 00:41:42
82 24 David Garner 6985 M 12:01:01 14:31:16 02:30:15 01:40:43
Half Marathon
CP1 CP2
Pl No. Name UID Class [Start] [Finish] Time Preston Flete Hs
1 100 Matthew Bisco 8132 M 12:00:37 13:54:09 01:53:32 00:41:35 01:15:49
2 138 James Faulkner 7969 M 12:00:42 14:01:52 02:01:10 00:46:27 01:20:53
3 274 Luke Sturgess-Durden 6219 M 12:01:52 14:03:32 02:01:40 00:52:24 01:23:47
4 191 Ian Parry 7061 M 12:00:25 14:02:18 02:01:53 00:45:32 01:20:00
5 158 Michael Green 12931 MV40 12:00:42 14:03:42 02:03:00 00:48:13 01:21:53
6 183 George Middleton 11041 M 12:01:10 14:05:50 02:04:40 00:47:26 01:20:23
7 104 Steve Block 13617 M 12:00:50 14:09:31 02:08:41 00:47:53 01:24:04
8 224 Andrew Young 5588 M 12:00:31 14:10:38 02:10:07 00:46:42 01:21:53
9 170 James Jefferson 843 MV40 12:00:45 14:11:14 02:10:29 00:49:22 01:25:48
10 179 Brian McCarthy 11897 M 12:00:59 14:11:59 02:11:00 00:48:45 01:25:30
11 201 Martin Rossiter 2635 MV40 12:00:52 14:12:53 02:12:01 00:51:18 01:27:41
12 109 Simon Broom 15487 M 12:01:45 14:13:48 02:12:03 00:49:01 01:26:44
13 177 Duncan Martin 4717 M 12:00:39 14:13:13 02:12:34 00:44:55 01:31:32
14 182 Constandinos Michalakis 12796 M 12:00:26 14:16:24 02:15:58 00:45:21 01:32:05
15 117 Doug Cload 6422 M 12:00:35 14:17:00 02:16:25 00:51:32 01:29:33
16 145 Ben Gearey 8930 MV40 12:01:37 14:20:02 02:18:25 00:50:16 01:28:24
17 189 Killian O' Connor 12106 M 12:00:54 14:19:24 02:18:30 00:49:13 01:28:22
18 144 Piers Gatenby 7485 M 12:03:42 14:23:42 02:20:00 00:52:15 01:33:40
19 195 Brent Plump 3171 M 12:00:33 14:20:49 02:20:16 00:54:08 01:37:40
1F 20 133 Lucy Edge 15068 F 12:00:55 14:22:53 02:21:58 00:52:33 01:34:52
21 131 Matthew Denyer 15897 M 12:00:57 14:23:03 02:22:06 00:52:34 01:34:51
22 139 Sam Fice 5183 M 12:00:48 14:23:36 02:22:48 00:50:33 01:28:55
23 204 Julian Sheppard 15937 MV40 12:01:49 14:24:40 02:22:51 00:53:20 01:35:17
2F 24 106 Juliet Bonnot 8009 F 12:01:15 14:24:52 02:23:37 00:55:41 01:36:06
25 134 Bruce Edwards 6931 M 12:01:23 14:25:12 02:23:49 00:54:54 01:34:43
26 154 Si Gillett 11439 M 12:02:04 14:26:07 02:24:03 00:53:59 01:35:23
27 162 Michael Hanreck 16574 M 12:01:48 14:26:04 02:24:16 00:56:12 01:36:00
3F 28 214 Megan Thomas 7100 F 12:00:49 14:25:14 02:24:25 00:56:44 01:36:58
29 148 Marianne Gibson 14954 FV40 12:01:26 14:26:10 02:24:44 00:54:45 01:36:04
30 125 Thomas Credland   M 12:01:35 14:26:33 02:24:58 00:54:18 01:35:29
30 115 Paul Clark 7786 MV40 12:01:22 14:26:20 02:24:58 00:54:06 01:36:34
32 205 Ray Sheridan 2751 MV40 12:01:53 14:27:21 02:25:28 00:53:43 01:36:00
33 207 Joanne Smith 14554 F 12:00:25 14:26:35 02:26:10 00:54:59 01:37:34
34 190 Jerome O'Leary 1853 MV40 12:00:46 14:27:02 02:26:16 00:53:51 01:36:31
35 120 David Conway 12407 M 12:01:32 14:30:25 02:28:53 00:54:28 01:36:35
36 107 Alistair Bradley 4782 M 12:01:24 14:30:21 02:28:57 00:53:39 01:37:46
37 140 Alex Fice 10686 MV60 12:01:28 14:30:55 02:29:27 00:54:48 01:35:35
38 102 Jen Bishop 7240 F 12:01:50 14:31:49 02:29:59 00:54:23 01:36:43
39 197 Mike Prior 8537 MV40 12:00:38 14:31:22 02:30:44 00:54:10 01:37:16
40 208 Andy Spry 505 M 12:01:18 14:33:06 02:31:48 00:55:29 01:37:09
41 93 Darren Atyeo 7091 MV40 12:01:34 14:33:37 02:32:03 00:59:13 01:41:42
42 13 Sarra Dally 8322 F 12:01:10 14:34:13 02:33:03 00:57:43 01:40:33
43 184 Dylan Mitchener 15289 M 12:01:41 14:34:58 02:33:17 00:56:24 01:36:56
44 216 Bill Tipper 3054 M 12:03:10 14:36:52 02:33:42 00:57:30 01:40:33
45 217 Joe Tipper 4347 M 12:03:04 14:36:50 02:33:46 00:57:37 01:40:38
46 110 Julianne Brown 14153 F 12:00:29 14:34:19 02:33:50 00:57:02 01:38:39
47 95 Andrew Barratt 7744 M 12:01:12 14:35:20 02:34:08 01:00:12 01:42:42
48 113 Rob Campion 11535 M 12:01:19 14:35:43 02:34:24 00:58:51 01:40:45
49 198 Lucy Prosser 4869 F 12:01:03 14:38:03 02:37:00 00:59:46 01:43:28
50 166 Olivia Hetreed 1833 FV50 12:01:08 14:39:35 02:38:27 00:57:57 01:42:28
51 143 Nick Francis 11540 M 12:00:40 14:40:59 02:40:19 01:01:17 01:48:46
52 126 Ruth Credland 4634 F 12:01:21 14:41:43 02:40:22 00:58:40 01:45:21
53 96 Clare Bass 8795 F 12:01:01 14:41:40 02:40:39 00:57:57 01:44:56
54 219 Adam Turnbull 13769 M 12:02:02 14:42:55 02:40:53 00:58:43 01:42:53
55 185 Helen Murray 6744 F 12:01:11 14:42:19 02:41:08 00:59:40 01:44:46
56 167 Danielle Hipkins 3753 F 12:01:35 14:42:44 02:41:09 01:02:43 01:48:04
57 175 Bernadette Koltai 15686 F 12:00:21 14:41:39 02:41:18 01:05:21 01:48:58
58 160 Alison Hainsworth 7484 F 12:02:56 14:45:04 02:42:08 01:01:41 01:46:18
59 159 Ben Gregory 3180 MV45 12:01:32 14:43:41 02:42:09 00:55:51 01:44:17
60 119 David Collingwood 15054 MV45 12:01:29 14:45:19 02:43:50 00:58:44 01:42:28
61 91 Andrea Allocco 225 F 12:00:56 14:45:33 02:44:37 00:58:03 01:44:37
62 90 Will Allan 14361 M 12:01:47 14:46:47 02:45:00 01:05:44 01:49:06
63 163 Duncan Harper 11636 M 12:01:39 14:48:25 02:46:46 01:04:23 01:49:59
64 188 James Norman 11479 M 12:01:13 14:50:10 02:48:57 00:58:46 01:47:05
65 172 Eric Kasper 13531 M 12:00:44 14:51:28 02:50:44 01:03:56 01:53:12
66 199 Richard Read 6897 M 12:01:13 14:52:48 02:51:35 01:04:52 01:52:12
67 136 Russell Ellis 11646 M 12:01:26 14:56:52 02:55:26 00:58:30 01:44:23
68 105 Martin Bloom 13696 MV45 12:01:52 15:00:39 02:58:47 01:02:30 01:50:23
69 118 Andy Colley 1010 MV40 12:01:03 15:00:38 02:59:35 01:04:17 01:52:59
69 135 David Eland 6706 MV45 12:01:31 15:01:06 02:59:35 01:03:13 01:53:56
71 210 Zita Takacs 15877 F 12:00:35 15:05:00 03:04:25 01:12:42 02:02:17
72 180 Marilyn Merryweather 729 FV55 12:02:50 15:08:20 03:05:30 01:12:44 02:03:55
73 157 Philip Greedy 11228 M 12:01:46 15:07:17 03:05:31 01:05:56 01:56:36
74 137 Mike Faulkner 11229 M 12:01:45 15:07:21 03:05:36 01:05:59 01:56:42
75 178 Nick Marvin 214 MV40 12:01:40 15:08:12 03:06:32 01:09:29 02:00:31
76 209 Victoria Starr 728 FV40 12:02:42 15:12:21 03:09:39 01:13:08 02:05:37
77 121 Laura Cooke 15852 F 12:00:31 15:11:32 03:11:01 01:12:43 02:02:19
78 146 Lindsey Gibbins 15853 F 12:00:28 15:11:35 03:11:07 01:12:43 02:02:18
79 212 Charles Thiede 7101 M 12:01:43 15:14:42 03:12:59 01:11:10 02:03:32
80 155 Claire Godbeer 7094 FV40 12:01:20 15:16:07 03:14:47 01:13:20 02:08:08
81 142 John Followell 13771 MV40 12:02:00 15:20:31 03:18:31 01:11:46 02:06:52
82 206 Ash Singal 6574 MV45 11:05:34 14:25:28 03:19:54 01:13:22 02:10:11
83 173 Gareth Kear 7836 MV45 11:05:31 14:25:30 03:19:59 01:13:27 02:10:11
84 222 Brian Williams 544 MV60 12:01:42 15:22:34 03:20:52 01:16:15 02:12:37
85 220 Bridget Virgo 6598 F 12:00:59 15:24:50 03:23:51 01:07:25 02:20:08
86 132 Nicola Dusterhoff 6793 F 12:01:56 15:26:04 03:24:08 01:14:10 02:11:12
87 92 John Stuart Anderson 10287 MV60 12:01:15 15:27:19 03:26:04 01:13:12 02:11:40
88 196 Lucy Preston 12616 F 12:01:24 15:29:50 03:28:26 01:14:51 02:11:00
89 193 Jeremy Pitman 14593 M 12:01:54 15:31:22 03:29:28 01:09:37 02:09:57
90 103 Derek Blackford 2096 MV40 12:01:38 15:31:27 03:29:49 01:13:18 02:11:14
91 97 Matthew Belous 14660 M 12:01:08 15:31:11 03:30:03 01:11:48 02:11:56
92 169 Alison James 10996 FV45 12:01:05 15:35:31 03:34:26 01:08:23 02:23:01
93 127 Lynn Cunningham 6774 FV50 12:01:58 15:38:41 03:36:43 01:19:13 02:21:17
94 221 Sandra Williams 9201 FV40 12:01:56 15:38:48 03:36:52 01:19:18 02:21:20
95 227 Julie Anderson 14059 FV40 10:01:38 16:33:02 06:31:24 01:18:24 02:16:32
dnf 94 Nick Baker 1921 M 12:01:29     ----- -----
dnf 108 Doug Brodie 3369 MV50 12:00:40     01:13:38 -----
mp 111 Chris Bruce 7912 M 12:00:00 14:33:00 02:33:00 ----- -----
Marathon
CP1 CP2 CP3
Pl No. Name UID Class [Start] [Finish] Time Preston Flete Hs Bigbury
1 238 Gareth Craft 8172 M 10:32:03 14:27:35 03:55:32 00:47:47 01:21:59 02:55:44
2 257 Tobias Mews 14316 M 10:32:00 14:34:29 04:02:29 00:47:33 01:22:02 ok
3 260 Andy Norris 9879 M 10:32:07 14:37:41 04:05:34 00:49:07 01:25:24 03:03:32
4 245 Andy Gray 5591 M 10:32:24 14:56:00 04:23:36 00:56:58 01:39:20 03:23:46
5 255 Nikolas Jagodzinski 168 M 10:32:13 14:57:56 04:25:43 00:51:37 01:29:39 03:13:56
6 279 Andrew Bass 1857 MV50 09:36:30 14:05:47 04:29:17 00:53:52 01:33:06 03:16:17
7 282 Matthew Yarlett 5073 M 10:32:58 15:02:30 04:29:32 00:52:20 01:31:59 03:22:43
8 256 Roland Kelly 8636 MV40 10:32:17 15:09:19 04:37:02 00:52:05 01:29:35 03:18:29
1F 9 225 Claire Atkin-Smith   F 10:32:15 15:19:30 04:47:15 00:59:53 01:43:41 03:36:06
10 262 Damian Pacini 11385 MV40 10:32:34 15:24:37 04:52:03 00:56:09 01:35:58 03:27:33
11 240 Daniel De Belder 8732 M 10:32:27 15:26:11 04:53:44 00:56:25 01:39:41 03:37:50
12 241 Rueben Derrick 10203 M 10:32:20 15:26:12 04:53:52 00:55:51 01:36:11 03:34:41
13 242 Matthew Dunstan 8813 M 10:32:13 15:26:11 04:53:58 00:54:43 01:35:31 03:34:41
14 261 Edward Olcot 9828 MV40 10:32:33 15:28:02 04:55:29 00:59:27 01:41:02 03:37:42
2F 15 171 Sharon Daw 11237 FV45 10:32:11 15:27:58 04:55:47 00:59:53 01:43:43 03:37:57
16 275 Dan Sullivan 808 M 10:32:36 15:45:20 05:12:44 00:59:23 01:43:32 03:43:47
17 231 Thomas Brightwell   M 10:32:18 15:46:27 05:14:09 00:59:04 01:41:15 03:44:44
18 269 Chris Solly 10073 MV40 10:32:26 15:49:45 05:17:19 01:02:48 01:45:51 03:52:45
19 230 Steve Beedle 11701 MV55 10:32:17 15:51:48 05:19:31 00:57:22 01:41:05 03:51:56
3F 20 289 Mariana Ivantsoff 3170 F 10:32:15 15:52:18 05:20:03 01:04:33 01:52:09 04:00:36
21 243 Kurt Dusterhoff 6792 M 10:32:24 15:53:38 05:21:14 00:59:29 01:43:39 03:58:54
22 273 Dale Stagg 12470 M 10:32:30 15:55:20 05:22:50 00:59:06 01:42:10 03:52:35
23 263 Andrew Ferguson 8259 M 10:01:28 15:25:52 05:24:24 01:00:13 01:44:35 03:50:47
24 236 Phil Cloete 14040 MV40 10:01:41 15:29:58 05:28:17 01:04:22 01:51:56 04:03:48
25 234 Peter Chicken 32 MV45 10:32:19 16:00:43 05:28:24 01:00:37 01:44:57 03:52:58
26 228 Mike Aylmore 799 M 10:32:23 16:03:59 05:31:36 00:58:36 01:40:52 03:58:36
27 239 David Crook 7571 MV60 10:32:31 16:14:00 05:41:29 01:05:58 01:53:20 04:08:05
28 252 Phillip Howells 755 MV60 10:32:37 16:15:33 05:42:56 01:08:18 02:00:03 04:19:44
29 237 Chris Cooper 2937 MV45 10:32:29 16:20:11 05:47:42 01:04:12 01:53:10 04:18:42
30 278 Tim Westcott 4494 MV45 10:33:04 16:30:24 05:57:20 01:03:54 01:52:35 04:18:24
31 248 Joe Harling 48 MV55 10:01:45 15:59:18 05:57:33 01:13:04 02:01:34 04:22:24
32 249 Chris Holdsworth 1785 MV50 10:32:10 16:30:40 05:58:30 01:00:54 01:50:37 04:14:12
33 246 Michael Graz 121 MV40 10:32:06 16:38:10 06:06:04 00:58:31 01:47:43 04:33:41
34 259 Daniel Murray 14058 M 10:32:22 16:38:36 06:06:14 01:06:31 01:53:49 04:26:18
35 271 Quentin Somerset 1944 MV40 10:01:31 16:18:04 06:16:33 01:18:07 02:10:00 04:40:45
36 277 Kerry Venn 12 F 09:36:32 15:56:44 06:20:12 01:15:49 02:15:56 04:41:25
37 267 Andrew Smerdon 2523 MV45 10:01:48 16:24:50 06:23:02 01:11:21 02:01:32 04:36:32
38 253 Shinji Ito 14391 M 10:01:45 16:32:16 06:30:31 01:11:28 02:03:08 04:43:32
39 281 Peter Williams 11879 MV45 10:01:42 16:34:46 06:33:04 01:09:48 02:04:17 04:49:22
40 258 Andrew Miles 8307 MV40 10:01:39 16:34:45 06:33:06 01:09:50 02:04:18 04:49:22
41 264 David Roberts 27 MV40 10:01:33 16:34:45 06:33:12 01:13:18 02:07:33 04:49:26
42 233 Noel Cheseldine 12067 MV40 10:01:35 16:43:47 06:42:12 01:18:31 02:16:33 04:59:09
43 251 Karen Horsler 11159 FV40 10:01:51 16:48:08 06:46:17 01:18:27 02:14:58 04:58:50
44 244 William Figgins 15520 MV60 10:01:36 17:02:33 07:00:57 01:20:12 02:18:10 05:06:24
45 280 Traviss Willcox 14622 MV45 10:01:30 17:04:30 07:03:00 01:21:51 02:24:28 05:15:08
46 266 Angus Searcy 2046 MV45 10:32:41 17:58:30 07:25:49 01:14:31 02:15:44 02:15:44
dnf 250 Darren Hopkins 15234 M 10:32:43     00:56:37 01:38:56 -----
dnf 247 Gemma Hagen 8674 F 10:30:00     ----- ----- -----
mp 226 Ben Akin-smith 1130 M 12:02:16 14:36:57 02:34:41 01:00:06 01:43:40 -----
Ultra
CP1 CP2 CP3 CP4
Pl No. Name UID Class [Start] [Finish] Time Preston Flete Hs Bigbury Preston
1 294 Richard Pryer 15850 M 09:36:14 15:27:34 05:51:20 00:54:07 01:33:21 03:14:47 05:00:32
1F 2 265 Diane Roy 13419 FV45 09:36:27 15:43:37 06:07:10 00:56:48 01:36:41 03:26:28 05:19:34
3 295 Oliver Sinclair 553 M 09:36:38 15:52:17 06:15:39 00:56:58 01:40:48 03:31:01 05:27:02
2F 4 285 Sophie Gaskell 10476 F 09:36:34 16:01:00 06:24:26 00:58:59 01:39:32 03:45:27 05:35:58
3F 5 284 Helen Bennett 14929 F 09:36:20 16:05:12 06:28:52 00:58:20 01:42:39 03:39:49 05:36:55
6 293 Rob Pritchard 9356 M 09:36:03 16:05:49 06:29:46 00:57:09 01:36:53 03:29:03 05:32:25
7 287 Matthew Hill 1303 M 09:36:22 16:15:39 06:39:17 00:56:50 01:36:30 03:30:41 05:43:33
8 296 Nichola Taylor 5188 F 09:36:25 16:38:33 07:02:08 00:58:27 01:39:39 03:49:27 06:10:11
9 283 Catriona Archer 7233 FV45 09:36:44 16:47:43 07:10:59 01:04:10 01:51:46 03:59:53 06:14:26
10 288 Tobias Hinchliffe 16434 M 09:36:46 16:51:43 07:14:57 01:02:08 01:50:00 04:03:18 06:17:34
11 292 Matt Price 4130 MV40 09:36:13 17:29:11 07:52:58 01:06:01 01:53:33 04:14:31 06:49:18
12 291 Jonathan Newby 4989 MV40 09:36:11 17:29:12 07:53:01 01:06:04 01:53:39 04:14:31 06:49:20